Penning Entries Online

 

Rider Info: Tammy Harmatuik

Rating: 3
Teams Entered:
EventClassRidersDate
Calgary Stampede10 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Kendayl Sieben (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Tuesday, May 02, 2023, 23:01
Calgary Stampede10 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
Tuesday, May 02, 2023, 23:03
Calgary Stampede10 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Wednesday, May 03, 2023, 15:15
Calgary Stampede10 Class 1. Larrisa Price (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
Thursday, May 11, 2023, 10:25
Calgary Stampede10 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 10:08
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202310 Class 1. Robyn Alexis (3)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:13
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:58
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Joanne Watt (3)
3. Kendayl Sieben (4)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:25
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:27
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Dan Swierstra (3)
3. Heather Bowing (4)
Tuesday, May 23, 2023, 16:56
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202310 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:20
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202310 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:20
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:30
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Deb Molnar (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:31
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:31
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202310 Class 1. Zoe Ahrert (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Bob Morreau (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:44
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:17
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:20
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202310 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
Friday, June 02, 2023, 08:54
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202310 Class 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
Friday, June 02, 2023, 08:55
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Alison McDonald (1)
Tuesday, May 02, 2023, 23:05
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
Wednesday, May 03, 2023, 10:28
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Clint Dahl (1)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Michael Noullett (3)
Wednesday, May 03, 2023, 10:30
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Darlene Rae (1)
Thursday, May 11, 2023, 21:44
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20237 Class 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Alison McDonald (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:17
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20237 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Lance Price (2)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:32
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20237 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Terri Gunn (2)
3. Carrie Murray (2)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:34
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Kami De Jonge (1)
3. Bob Morreau (3)
Saturday, May 20, 2023, 20:13
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20237 Class 1. Kami De Jonge (1)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Bob Morreau (3)
Saturday, May 20, 2023, 20:21
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20237 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Kaitlin Mitchell (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:34
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20237 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Lance Price (2)
3. Eric Dolphin (2)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:35
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20237 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Cathy Sinclair (3)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:48
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20237 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:59
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20237 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Clint Dahl (1)
3. Michael Noullett (3)
Friday, June 02, 2023, 00:38
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20235 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Tom Astbury (1)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:40
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20235 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Michael Welyk (1)
3. Shawn Reed (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:40
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20235 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. George De Jonge (1)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:48
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20235 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Eryn Meinen (1)
3. Clint Dahl (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:27
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20235 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (1)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:06
Calgary Stampede14 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Meagan Blyth (3)
3. Eric Dolphin (2)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 09:36
Calgary Stampede14 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Meagan Blyth (3)
3. Michael Noullett (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 09:37
Calgary Stampede14 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Michael Noullett (3)
3. Brett Mitchell (3)
Monday, May 22, 2023, 12:49
Calgary Stampede14 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Michael Noullett (3)
Monday, May 22, 2023, 15:44
Calgary Stampede14 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
Sunday, May 28, 2023, 10:33
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202312 Incentive 1. Dan Swierstra (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:04
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202312 Incentive 1. Dan Swierstra (3)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:04
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202312 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:07
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202312 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Bob Morreau (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:20
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 202312 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Dawn Sieben (3)
3. Kendayl Sieben (4)
Monday, May 22, 2023, 10:45
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202312 Incentive 1. Zoe Ahrert (2)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:40
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202312 Incentive 1. Zoe Ahrert (2)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:40
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202312 Incentive 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Michael Noullett (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:45
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202312 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Michael Noullett (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:46
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202312 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Doug Webb (4)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:01
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202312 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Doug Webb (4)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:03
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 202312 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Susan MacAndrew (2)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:08
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 202312 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Susan MacAndrew (2)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:11
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Tom Astbury (1)
3. Rick Fleming (1)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:35
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Shannon Mayer (1)
3. Renee Lacheur (1)
Friday, May 19, 2023, 08:06
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2.
3.
Tuesday, May 23, 2023, 18:06
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20232 Plus Class 1. Makenna Cyr (1)
2. Shannon Mayer (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Tuesday, May 23, 2023, 19:04
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20232 Plus Class 1. Steffie Brenner (1)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Renee Lacheur (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:32
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Tom Astbury (1)
3. Rick Fleming (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:36
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Tom Astbury (1)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:38
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2.
3.
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:02
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20232 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Eryn Meinen (1)
3. Kaitlin Mitchell (1)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:07
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20238 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Zoe Ahrert (2)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:08
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20238 Incentive 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Dan Swierstra (3)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 23:30
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20238 Incentive 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Friday, May 19, 2023, 07:03
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20238 Incentive 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:21
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20238 Incentive 1. Zoe Ahrert (2)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 20:29
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20238 Incentive 1. Zoe Ahrert (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Bob Morreau (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:10
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20238 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Denise Alexis (2)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:19
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20238 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 21:26
Cattle Country Classic - June 17, 20238 Incentive 1. Cash Goodbun (1)
2. Don Goodbun (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:14
Cattle Country Classic - June 18, 20238 Incentive 1. Cash Goodbun (1)
2. Don Goodbun (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
Thursday, June 01, 2023, 22:16
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20239 Class Sorting 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Eric Dolphin (2)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:00
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20239 Class Sorting 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Lance Price (2)
Thursday, May 18, 2023, 20:01
BCTCPA Cowtown Showdown - May 26-28, 20239 Class Sorting 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. Don Glover (4)
Tuesday, May 23, 2023, 18:01
Tickets, Passes and Stalls:
EventItem 1Item 2Item 3Item 4Item 5Item 6Item 7Item 8CommentsDate
  harmatuik 3 stalls Thursday
April 13, 2023
20:18
    Thursday
March 02, 2023
20:01

If you have any questions or comments about a show or your entries, please email the show secretary directly

If you have any questions or comments about this website, please email me at ron@cesonline.ca

 

All content is copyright CES Online or other owner