Penning Entries Online

 

Team Entries



EventClassRidersCommentsDate
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Laura Antony (4)
2. Devin Antony (5)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Friday
April 26, 2019
17:19
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
2. Crissy Santangelo (5)
3. Callie Brookshire (5)
  Sunday
April 28, 2019
19:29
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Mike Lofton (5)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Sunday
April 28, 2019
19:30
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Crissy Santangelo (5)
2. JT Bell (5)
3. Wade Adams (5)
  Sunday
April 28, 2019
19:32
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Mike Lofton (5)
2. Kylie Babbit (4)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Sunday
April 28, 2019
19:32
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Amanda Goodwin (4)
2. Deana Adams (4)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
15:12
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Jim Ward (4)
2. Kody Ward (5)
3. Pat Bolin (5)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
15:26
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Skylar Hansen (5)
2. Wade Adams (5)
3. Donna O'Reilly (5)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
19:50
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Laura Antony (4)
3. Donna O'Reilly (5)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
12:25
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Colton Appenzeller (5)
2. Kylie Babbit (4)
3. Mike Lofton (5)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
19:07
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. James Greer (6)
3. Remy Greer (5)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
19:22
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Kris Lane (4)
2. Laura Antony (4)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
22:50
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Colton Appenzeller (5)
2. Skylar Hansen (5)
3. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
  Friday
May 03, 2019
14:32
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Robert Bruneau (4)
2. Morris Hubbard (4)
3. Charles Schira (4)
  Sunday
May 05, 2019
16:57
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Michelle Cheek (2)
2. Mike Lofton (5)
3. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
13:01
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Callie Brookshire (5)
3. Jaycee Spangler (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
13:45
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Morris Hubbard (4)
3. Charles Schira (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
16:54
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Mike Lofton (5)
3. Wade Adams (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
16:55
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
16:56
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Colton Appenzeller (5)
3. Owen Weekes (6)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:53
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Lesley Marsh (6)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Tuesday
May 07, 2019
21:31
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Pat Bolin (5)
2. Lesley Marsh (6)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
07:48
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Tom Thorlakson (6)
2. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
3. Kody Ward (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
11:27
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Kody Ward (5)
2. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
3. Callie Brookshire (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
11:27
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Troy Terry (4)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
12:38
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Carol-Lynn Harker (4)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
12:39
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Hope Elkins (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
12:40
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Kris Lane (4)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
12:41
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Skylar Hansen (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
12:42
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Scott Cressman (5)
2. Amanda Goodwin (4)
3. Cody Walker (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
19:13
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Scott Cressman (5)
3. Kurt Robson (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
19:28
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Scott Cressman (5)
2. Jaycee Spangler (5)
3. Cody Walker (5)
  Wednesday
May 08, 2019
19:31
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Deana Adams (4)
2. Kurt Robson (5)
3. Corinne Smith (4)
  Thursday
May 09, 2019
08:14
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Kyle Dingreville (4)
3. Donna O'Reilly (5)
  Thursday
May 09, 2019
09:26
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (4)
2. Donna O'Reilly (5)
3. Jaycee Spangler (5)
  Thursday
May 09, 2019
09:38
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Danielle Gamache (4)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Thursday
May 09, 2019
21:13
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Danielle Gamache (4)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Friday
May 10, 2019
18:10
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Ronald Mathison (3)
2. Chris Thompson (5)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Saturday
May 11, 2019
09:24
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Chelsea Brown (5)
2. Ronald Mathison (3)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Saturday
May 11, 2019
09:29
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Hope Elkins (5)
2. Skylar Hansen (5)
3. Chris Smith (5)
  Monday
May 13, 2019
09:35
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Danielle Gamache (4)
  Monday
May 13, 2019
22:48
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Monday
May 13, 2019
22:49
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Spencer Gamache (4)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Monday
May 13, 2019
22:50
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Chris Thompson (5)
3. Philip Van Der Poel (4)
  Tuesday
May 14, 2019
21:16
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Zach Cisco (3)
2. Suzanne Cisco (3)
3. Rick Rodriguez (1)
  Wednesday
May 15, 2019
18:18
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Ron Scott (4)
2. Pat Bolin (5)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Thursday
May 16, 2019
12:54
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Colton Appenzeller (5)
2. Kerry Appenzeller (3)
3. Kylie Babbit (4)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
12:22
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Colton Appenzeller (5)
2. Kip Appenzeller (3)
3. Jim Ward (4)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
12:25
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Kip Appenzeller (3)
2. Morris Hubbard (4)
3. Charles Schira (4)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
12:45
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Kerry Appenzeller (3)
2. Suzanne Cisco (3)
3. Zach Cisco (3)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
13:56
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Kip Appenzeller (3)
2. Suzanne Cisco (3)
3. Zach Cisco (3)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
14:04
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Ronald Mathison (3)
2. Kurt Robson (5)
3. Chris Thompson (5)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
15:37
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. James Greer (6)
2. Remy Greer (5)
3. Kurt Robson (5)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
22:36
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Callie Brookshire (5)
2. James Greer (6)
3. Remy Greer (5)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
22:39
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. James Greer (6)
2. Remy Greer (5)
3. Kody Ward (5)
  Friday
May 17, 2019
22:41
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (4)
2. Lesley Marsh (6)
3. Jaycee Spangler (5)
  Saturday
May 18, 2019
16:47
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Skylar Hansen (5)
2. Kody Ward (5)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Saturday
May 18, 2019
20:32
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Patrick Bray (4)
2. Ty Cornelius (4)
3. Jim Ward (4)
  Sunday
May 19, 2019
18:52
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Chris Smith (5)
2. Corinne Smith (4)
3. Wade Adams (5)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
08:37
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Wade Adams (5)
2. Patrick Bray (4)
3. Ty Cornelius (4)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
09:08
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Callie Brookshire (5)
2. Brian Blackman (6)
3. Nick Borgia (6)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
13:37
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Rocky Davis (4)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
16:46
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Carmon Reich (6)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Deana Adams (4)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
22:08
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Amanda Goodwin (4)
2. Cody Walker (5)
3. Beau Riedel (5)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
22:54
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Beau Riedel (5)
2. Jody Riedel (4)
3. Cody Walker (5)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
22:55
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Jody Riedel (4)
2. Beau Riedel (5)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Monday
May 20, 2019
22:55
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Jaycee Spangler (5)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Beau Riedel (5)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
11:29
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Russell Armstrong (6)
3. Clinton Davis (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
12:54
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Justin Armstrong (6)
2. Brian Blackman (6)
3. Clinton Davis (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
12:55
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Darryl Bruce (4)
3. Beau Riedel (5)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
13:18
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Collete Lesh (7)
2. Joel Lesh (7)
3. McKenzie Lesh (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
13:33
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Collete Lesh (7)
2. Joel Lesh (7)
3. James Greer (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
13:34
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Collete Lesh (7)
2. Joel Lesh (7)
3. Ronald Mathison (3)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
13:35
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Collete Lesh (7)
2. Joel Lesh (7)
3. Jackson Lesh (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
13:45
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Collete Lesh (7)
2. Joel Lesh (7)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
13:45
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Niki Saggione (6)
2. Nick Borgia (6)
3. Brian Blackman (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
15:35
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Niki Saggione (6)
2. Louie Saggione (7)
3. Nick Borgia (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
15:36
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Niki Saggione (6)
2. Louie Saggione (7)
3. Brian Blackman (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
15:37
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Louie Saggione (7)
2. Nick Borgia (6)
3. Brian Blackman (6)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
15:38
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
16:56
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Donna O'Reilly (5)
2. Debbie Thompson (4)
3. Philip Van Der Poel (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
17:13
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Danielle Gamache (4)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
17:53
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Ronald Mathison (3)
2. Chris Thompson (5)
3. Debbie Thompson (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
18:38
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. David Ruby (4)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
18:59
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Carmon Reich (6)
2. Chris Smith (5)
3. Corinne Smith (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
19:03
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Beth Rishor (4)
2. Cayley Rishor (4)
3. David Ruby (4)
  Tuesday
May 21, 2019
22:19
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Nick Borgia (6)
3. Louie Saggione (7)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:14
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Justin Armstrong (6)
2. Graham Armstrong (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:17
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Liz Baremore (5)
3. Hope Elkins (5)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:38
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Justin Armstrong (6)
2. Niki Saggione (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:38
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Liz Baremore (5)
3. Pat Bolin (5)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:39
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Justin Armstrong (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:42
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Graham Armstrong (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:44
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Louie Saggione (7)
3. Niki Saggione (6)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:47
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Justin Armstrong (6)
3. Graham Armstrong (6)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
09:51
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Robert Bruneau (4)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
10:14
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Clint Masse (3)
2. Casdon Masse (4)
3. Robert Bruneau (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
11:17
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Pat Bolin (5)
2. Beth Rishor (4)
3. Jim Ward (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
11:20
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Beth Rishor (4)
2. Cayley Rishor (4)
3. Jim Ward (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
11:21
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Liz Baremore (5)
3. Beth Rishor (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
11:22
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Liz Baremore (5)
3. Cayley Rishor (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
11:23
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Liz Baremore (5)
2. Beth Rishor (4)
3. Cayley Rishor (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
11:24
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Remy Greer (5)
2. Kurt Robson (5)
3. Chris Thompson (5)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
13:06
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Lesley Marsh (6)
2. JT Bell (5)
3. Kyle Dingreville (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
13:50
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Lesley Marsh (6)
2. JT Bell (5)
3. Shaylene Hunter (5)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
13:51
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Shaylene Hunter (5)
2. Johanne Bell (5)
3. JT Bell (5)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
14:05
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Ty Cornelius (4)
3. Kris Lane (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
15:44
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. JT Bell (5)
3. Kyle Dingreville (4)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
15:45
Calgary Stampede 2019Open 1. Darryl Bruce (4)
2. Scott Cressman (5)
3. Chris Smith (5)
  Wednesday
May 22, 2019
15:55
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Kris Lane (4)
2. Matt Lane (2)
3. Rene O'Rourke (4)
  Monday
April 15, 2019
12:42
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Kris Lane (4)
2. Matt Lane (2)
3. Ed Chevallier (4)
  Monday
April 15, 2019
12:51
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Ed Chevallier (4)
2. Chase Hunter (1)
3. Shaylene Hunter (5)
  Monday
April 15, 2019
12:52
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Chase Hunter (1)
2. Kris Lane (4)
3. Shaylene Hunter (5)
  Monday
April 15, 2019
12:54
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Jaycee Spangler (5)
2. Heather Stairs (3)
3. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
  Monday
April 15, 2019
21:03
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Dawn Sieben (2)
2. Kendayl Sieben (3)
3. Kurt Robson (5)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2019
00:16
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Laura Antony (4)
2. Kerry-Lynn Lariviere (3)
3. Gord Marsh (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2019
19:23
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Suzie Emms (2)
2. Cayley Rishor (4)
3. Beth Rishor (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2019
11:08
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Ron Scott (4)
2. Suzie Emms (2)
3. Laura Antony (4)
  Saturday
April 20, 2019
16:35
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Lance Price (2)
2. Suzie Emms (2)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Saturday
April 20, 2019
17:14
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (4)
2. Kerry-Lynn Lariviere (3)
3. Gord Marsh (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2019
08:55
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Megan Mathison (1)
2. Laura Antony (4)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Sunday
April 21, 2019
16:48
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Suzie Emms (2)
2. Sal Howell (3)
3. Chelsea Brown (5)
  Monday
April 22, 2019
18:17
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Leonard Gamache (1)
2. Spencer Gamache (4)
3. Danielle Gamache (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2019
21:14
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (4)
2. Leonard Gamache (1)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2019
21:15
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Leonard Gamache (1)
2. Danielle Gamache (4)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2019
21:17
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Danielle Gamache (4)
2. Shaloa Street (4)
3. Carther Rice (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2019
21:18
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Alissa MacKay (4)
2. Kelly MacKay (2)
3. Laura Antony (4)
  Wednesday
April 24, 2019
11:41
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Sal Howell (3)
2. Donna O'Reilly (5)
3. Laurel Harrison (2)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
13:13
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Lindy Barron (3)
2. Sal Howell (3)
3. Debbie Thompson (4)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
13:21
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
2. Crissy Santangelo (5)
3. Chase Hunter (1)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
14:31
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Marci Green (3)
2. Lindy Barron (3)
3. Holly Farkes (3)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
14:53
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Laurel Harrison (2)
3. Donna O'Reilly (5)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
15:55
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Alissa MacKay (4)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
15:58
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Tucker Brown (3)
2. Denice Hansen (2)
3. Skylar Hansen (5)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:00
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Callie Brookshire (5)
2. Tucker Brown (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (2)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:03
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Tucker Brown (3)
2. Chase Hunter (1)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:04
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Josie Abraham (4)
2. Jennifer Fleming (4)
3. Megan Mathison (1)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:39
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Jennifer Fleming (4)
2. Gord Marsh (3)
3. Victoria MacDonald (3)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:40
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Josie Abraham (4)
2. Mike Street (2)
3. Shaloa Street (4)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:43
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Jennifer Fleming (4)
2. Darquise Beauchesne  (4)
3. Mike Street (2)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
17:56
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Josie Abraham (4)
2. Victoria MacDonald (3)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
18:37
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Marci Green (3)
2. Sierra Inglis (2)
3. Donna O'Reilly (5)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
19:52
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Ray Antony (2)
2. Barbara Kumlin (3)
3. Donna O'Reilly (5)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
19:54
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Carol Van Dongen (3)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Aspen Ledger (3)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
20:54
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Mike Street (2)
3. Shaloa Street (4)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
20:59
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Bob Bolin (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
  Monday
April 29, 2019
21:52
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Heather Stairs (3)
2. Bruce Stewart (2)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Tuesday
April 30, 2019
09:03
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Michael Stewart (2)
2. Tara Stewart (2)
3. Clinton Davis (6)
  Tuesday
April 30, 2019
16:50
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Carol Van Dongen (3)
2. Larry Wolf (3)
3. Cayley Rishor (4)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
12:18
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Carol Van Dongen (3)
2. Deb Molnar (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
12:19
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Ray Antony (2)
2. Callie Brookshire (5)
3. Allee Baker (3)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
12:42
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Kylie Babbit (4)
2. Kathy Mitchell (4)
3. Dawn Sieben (2)
  Wednesday
May 01, 2019
17:37
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Clinton Davis (6)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
08:14
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
08:15
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
08:17
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Allee Baker (3)
2. Tucker Brown (3)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
13:08
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Allee Baker (3)
2. Skylar Hansen (5)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
13:18
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Skylar Hansen (5)
3. Mike Street (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
13:19
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Kelly Abels (3)
2. Skylar Hansen (5)
3. Matt Lane (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
13:21
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Kris Lane (4)
2. Zarek Lee (2)
3. Jim Ward (4)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
15:26
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Tara Stewart (2)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
15:42
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
19:54
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Thursday
May 02, 2019
20:00
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Ray Antony (2)
3. Holly Farkes (3)
  Friday
May 03, 2019
08:17
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Laura Antony (4)
2. Ray Antony (2)
3. Kyle Dingreville (4)
  Friday
May 03, 2019
08:21
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Ray Antony (2)
2. Pat Bolin (5)
3. Shaelynn Enders (3)
  Friday
May 03, 2019
13:40
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Colton Appenzeller (5)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Denice Hansen (2)
  Friday
May 03, 2019
14:30
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
  Saturday
May 04, 2019
10:56
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Lindy Barron (3)
2. Corinne Smith (4)
3. Pia Sorensen (3)
  Saturday
May 04, 2019
18:28
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Kylie Babbit (4)
2. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
3. Ben Thorlakson (2)
  Sunday
May 05, 2019
11:42
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Arlene Bruneau (3)
2. Morris Hubbard (4)
3. Donna Weekes (3)
  Sunday
May 05, 2019
17:03
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Arlene Bruneau (3)
2. Robert Bruneau (4)
3. Donna Weekes (3)
  Sunday
May 05, 2019
17:04
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Kelly MacKay (2)
3. Chris Smith (5)
Kelly Mckay is Sponsored by Tansley Associates. Please put the charges for this ride on Holly Farke’s bill thank you Sunday
May 05, 2019
21:02
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Michelle Cheek (2)
2. Kody Ward (5)
3. Loralee Ward (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
12:59
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Charles Schira (4)
3. Sylvia Fick (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
16:57
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Donna Weekes (3)
3. Sherry-Linne Gray (1)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
17:00
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Denice Hansen (2)
3. Zarek Lee (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
17:02
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Wade Adams (5)
3. Meagan Blyth (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
17:03
Calgary Stampede 201910 Class 1. Gord Marsh (3)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
18:44
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Michael Sibbald (3)
2. Shelbie Serniak (3)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:00
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tara Stewart (2)
2. Michael Stewart (2)
3. Justin Armstrong (6)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:00
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:00
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (3)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:00
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3. Chelsea Brown (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Liz Baremore (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Shaloa Street (4)
3. Mike Street (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Theresa Swierstra (4)
2. Don Glover (3)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Avery Cody (2)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Kash Sigouin (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
2. Shelbie Serniak (3)
3. Michael Sibbald (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Doni Spencer (2)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:01
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Michael Stewart (2)
2. Tara Stewart (2)
3. Nicole Sigouin (6)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Carol Van Dongen (3)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Aspen Ledger (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Theresa Swierstra (4)
2. Carol Van Dongen (3)
3. Cathy Sinclair (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Duane Daley (4)
2. Sheldon Greanya (4)
3. Leanne Murray (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tara Stewart (2)
2. Shawna Eshleman (2)
3. Kiara Jones (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Gabrielle Fouty  (3)
3. Chantelle Prentice (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Michael Stewart (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Dan Swierstra (3)
2. Theresa Swierstra (4)
3. Chantelle Prentice (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Liz Baremore (5)
2. Larry Wolf (3)
3. LeAnne Wolf (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Ben Thorlakson (2)
3. Emily Lomas (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:02
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tucker Brown (3)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Michael Sibbald (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Beth Reed (2)
2. Cayley Rishor (4)
3. Beth Rishor (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tricia Esworthy (3)
2. Deb Molnar (4)
3. Aspen Ledger (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Angie Hosack (3)
2. Sheldon Greanya (4)
3. Leanne Murray (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
2. Suzie Emms (2)
3. Lance Price (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Bailey Alexis (2)
3. Denise Alexis (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Theresa Swierstra (4)
2. Randy Ophus (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Carrie Murray (2)
3. Lissa Quinlan (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Kiara Jones (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Michael Stewart (2)
2. Melissa Morreau (2)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Larry Wolf (3)
3. LeAnne Wolf (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Allee Baker (3)
3. Cheryl Ophus (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Cheryl Dyck (4)
2. Shaloa Street (4)
3. Mike Street (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
2. Ryan Conan (5)
3. Joanne Watt (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. Michael Noullett (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:03
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Dan Swierstra (3)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Ron Scott (4)
2. Shaloa Street (4)
3. Lance Price (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Liz Baremore (5)
2. Allee Baker (3)
3. LeAnne Wolf (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Leonard Gamache (1)
2. Spencer Gamache (4)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. George de Jonge (1)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Emily Lomas (2)
2. Barry Baremore (5)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Kiara Jones (3)
3. Ed Hurd (1)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Cheryl Dyck (4)
2. Randy Ophus (4)
3. Doni Spencer (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Michael Stewart (2)
2. Nicole Sigouin (6)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tricia Esworthy (3)
2. Donald Goodbun (4)
3. Angela Pigeon (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Angie Hosack (3)
2. Karyssa Hosack (2)
3. Sheldon Greanya (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Barry Baremore (5)
2. Allee Baker (3)
3. LeAnne Wolf (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Carol Van Dongen (3)
2. Larry Wolf (3)
3. Cayley Rishor (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Kiara Jones (3)
2. Graham Armstrong (6)
3. Shawn Reed (1)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Emily Lomas (2)
2. Liz Baremore (5)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:04
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Beth Rishor (4)
2. Cayley Rishor (4)
3. Lance Price (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. David Ruby (4)
2. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
3. Mike Street (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Angie Hosack (3)
3. Karyssa Hosack (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tricia Esworthy (3)
2. Duane Daley (4)
3. Graham Boyd (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Ed Reno (2)
2. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Melissa Morreau (2)
2. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
3. Liz Baremore (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Beth Rishor (4)
2. Cayley Rishor (4)
3. LeAnne Wolf (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2. Linda Olson (1)
3. Desiree Legare (3)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Emily Lomas (2)
3. James (Joe) Giesbrecht (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Doni Spencer (2)
3. Laurie Black-Haughton (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Chelsea Brown (5)
2. Cathy Sinclair (3)
3. Lance Price (2)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (2)
2. Aspen Ledger (3)
3. Taylor Sinclair (4)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Tucker Brown (3)
2. Denice Hansen (2)
3. Skylar Hansen (5)
  Monday
May 06, 2019
19:05
BCTCPA - Armstrong BC- May 18 (Sat)10 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Michael Noullett (2)
3.