Penning Entries Online

 

Team Entries



EventClassRidersCommentsDate
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:00
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Bob Morreau (2)
3. Russell Armstrong (6)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Heather Bowing (4)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Deb Molnar (3)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Joanne Watt (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Robyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Shannon Mayer (2)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Carol Van Dongen (2)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Brian Watt (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Renee Lacheur (1)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Courtney Vala (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Courtney Vala (2)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Renee Lacheur (1)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Carol Van Dongen (2)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Robyn Alexis (3)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Renee Lacheur (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Renee Lacheur (1)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
2. Sandy Price (4)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Jordyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Robyn Alexis (3)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Robyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Bailey Alexis (4)
3. Robyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Robyn Alexis (3)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Carol Van Dongen (2)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Carol Van Dongen (2)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Robyn Alexis (3)
2. Sandy Price (4)
3. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (5)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:18
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:19
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:20
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (5)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:21
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:22
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:25
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Deb Molnar (3)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:28
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:29
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:30
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:35
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:37
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:43
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:45
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Cheryl Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
23:16
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Cheryl Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
23:18
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
21:21
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
21:23
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
11:16
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
11:17
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Larrisa Price (4)
2. Theresa Swierstra (3)
3. Deb Molnar (3)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
18:37
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Theresa Swierstra (3)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
18:39
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Theresa Swierstra (3)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
19:54
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
12:46
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Theresa Swierstra (3)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:00
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Sandy Price (4)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:01
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:03
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Brent Sedore (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:30
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Brent Sedore (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:31
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Brent Sedore (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:32
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Brent Sedore (3)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:32
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
10:32
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
10:34
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Courtney Vala (2)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
23:16
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
23:16
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
23:21
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Heather Bowing (4)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
23:22
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Friday
April 12, 2024
11:00
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Friday
April 12, 2024
11:01
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Spencer Gamache (5)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
21:03
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Spencer Gamache (5)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
21:07
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Kelly Applebee (2)
2. Larry Cressman (3)
3. Wayne Dary (1)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
17:55
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Kelly Applebee (2)
2. Wayne Dary (1)
3. Kayley Kearney (2)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
17:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Kelly Applebee (2)
2. Rick Bond (2)
3. Marci Green (2)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
19:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2010 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (5)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
20:58
Barriere - Sunday April 2110 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (5)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
20:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Donna O'Reilly (4)
2. Claire Perks (3)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:20
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Trina Dunn (2)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:22
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Annabel Beames (3)
2. Hunter Paterson (3)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:24
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Holly Farkes (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
10:46
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Rob Fritz (3)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
10:49
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Cathy Daniels (3)
3. Hunter Paterson (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
10:52
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Cathy Daniels (3)
3. Jaycee Spangler (5)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
10:54
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Rob Fritz (3)
2. Bruce Paterson (2)
3. Hunter Paterson (3)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
06:08
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Rob Fritz (3)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
11:11
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Holly Farkes (2)
3. Rob Fritz (3)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
11:13
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Wendy Wenaas (4)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Chris Powell (3)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:14
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Shaylene Hunter (4)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Shelby Powell (4)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:15
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Sharon Dueck (2)
3. Marci Green (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
08:54
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Annabel Beames (3)
2. Marci Green (2)
3. Sharon Marshall (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:26
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Ronald Mathison (3)
3. Wade Adams (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:07
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Megan Mathison (2)
2. Ronald Mathison (3)
3. Meagan Blyth (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:09
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Meagan Blyth (3)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Holly Farkes (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:22
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Heather Stairs (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
11:58
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Meagan Blyth (3)
3. Holly Farkes (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
13:22
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. April Howarth (3)
2. Ronald Mathison (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
14:13
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Chris Powell (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Ray Davisson (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
20:43
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Shaylene Hunter (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
07:11
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Shaylene Hunter (4)
2. Meagan Blyth (3)
3. Chris Powell (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
07:12
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Annabel Beames (3)
3. Shaylene Hunter (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
07:25
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Reese Treliving (3)
2. Chase Hunter (3)
3. Annabel Beames (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
07:26
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Chase Hunter (3)
3. Clay Hunter (2)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
07:33
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Claire Perks (3)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
18:25
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Suzie Emms (2)
2. Ron Scott (3)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
19:08
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Erin Thompson (3)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
19:09
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Shelby Powell (4)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
19:33
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Claire Perks (3)
2. Heather Stairs (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:42
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Suzie Emms (2)
3. April Howarth (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
12:18
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Marci Green (2)
2. Ronald Mathison (3)
3. Megan Mathison (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
12:49
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Donna O'Reilly (4)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Megan Mathison (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
14:16
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Ray Davisson (3)
2. Reese Treliving (3)
3. April Howarth (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
16:08
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Mason Cockx (2)
2. Larry Cressman (3)
3. Ray Davisson (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:12
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Ron Bird (2)
2. Larry Cressman (3)
3. Fran Bird (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:17
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Ron Bird (2)
2. Fran Bird (1)
3. Kelly Applebee (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:17
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Fran Bird (1)
2. Ron Bird (2)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:18
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Reese Treliving (3)
2. Lindsey Wright (1)
3. Cash Wright (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:24
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Reese Treliving (3)
2. Chris Powell (3)
3. Shelby Powell (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:42
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class 1. Larry Cressman (3)
2. Claire Perks (3)
3. Megan Mathison (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
21:01
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Laurie Anderson (2)
2. Lana Goodvin (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. Cheryl Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Courtney Vala (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Lana Goodvin (2)
3. Cheryl Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Joanne Watt (3)
3. Shannon Mayer (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Courtney Vala (2)
2. Laurie Anderson (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Lana Goodvin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Carol Van Dongen (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Mia Goodbun (2)
3. Cash Goodbun (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Micky Bencher (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Mia Goodbun (2)
3. Lana Goodvin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Courtney Vala (2)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Joanne Watt (3)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Carol Van Dongen (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
3. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Sherry Sigouin (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
2. Cash Goodbun (2)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Micky Bencher (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Brent Sedore (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Renee Lacheur (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Carol Van Dongen (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Heather Bowing (4)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:16
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Ayla Webb (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:18
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Mia Goodbun (2)
3. Cheryl Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:21
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:23
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Mia Goodbun (2)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:23
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Deb Molnar (3)
3. Carol Van Dongen (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:24
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Robyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:25
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:29
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:30
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:30
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Theresa Swierstra (3)
3. Terri Gunn (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:31
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Theresa Swierstra (3)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:32
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Joanne Watt (3)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:32
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Mia Goodbun (2)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Zara Schwarz (1)
please add 3 more draw team for Zara Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:56
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Laurie Anderson (2)
2. Terri Gunn (2)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
21:16
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Caroline Perrin (2)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Clint Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
21:29
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
22:09
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
08:24
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. J.C. Vala (1)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
09:01
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
09:03
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
11:09
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
18:51
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Caroline Perrin (2)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
20:57
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
21:27
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. J.C. Vala (1)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
10:50
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Ayla Webb (1)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
11:26
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
09:59
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Sheri Williamson (2)
3. Terri Gunn (2)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:02
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
10:49
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Terri Gunn (2)
2. Susan MacAndrew (2)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
19:04
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
3. Heather Bowing (4)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
22:18
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Michael Welyk (1)
3. Rick Fleming (1)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
11:30
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Michael Welyk (1)
  Wednesday
April 10, 2024
19:43
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
12:26
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Shawn Reed (1)
2. Beth Reed (2)
3. Michael Welyk (1)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
20:39
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Deb Molnar (3)
3. Mia Goodbun (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:40
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Deb Molnar (3)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:41
Barriere - Saturday April 207 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Spencer Gamache (5)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
17:35
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Lana Goodvin (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Sheri Williamson (2)
2. Beth Reed (2)
3. Christine Lauer (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Shawn Reed (1)
2. Lana Goodvin (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Micky Bencher (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Caroline Perrin (2)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Terry Mayer (1)
3. Brian Watt (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Shaelyn Lacheur (1)
3. Renee Lacheur (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Courtney Vala (2)
2. J.C. Vala (1)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Vincent Weget (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Rebecca Dahl (2)
3. Ayla Webb (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Micky Bencher (2)
3. Lana Goodvin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Shannon Mayer (2)
3. Cash Goodbun (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Susan MacAndrew (2)
3. Terri Gunn (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Terry Mayer (1)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Shaelyn Lacheur (1)
3. Renee Lacheur (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Renee Lacheur (1)
3. Christine Lauer (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Mia Goodbun (2)
3. Zara Schwarz (1)
please enter Zara Schwarz 3 more draw teams please enter Lana Goodvin 1 more draw team Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:19
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Michael Welyk (1)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:25
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Courtney Vala (2)
2. Laurie Anderson (2)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Terri Gunn (2)
3. Shawn Reed (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:36
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Rick Fleming (1)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:36
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Shawn Reed (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:37
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Terri Gunn (2)
3. Rick Fleming (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:38
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Laurie Anderson (2)
2. Eryn Meinen (1)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:40
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Mia Goodbun (2)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:40
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Courtney Vala (2)
2. Eryn Meinen (1)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
21:53
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Katelyn Chapman (2)
2. Ayla Webb (1)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
21:56
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Katelyn Chapman (2)
2. Ayla Webb (1)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
08:26
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Michael Welyk (1)
2. Beth Reed (2)
3. Shawn Reed (1)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
09:58
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Renee Lacheur (1)
2. Shannon Mayer (2)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
15:40
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Ayla Webb (1)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
08:54
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Rick Fleming (1)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
10:27
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Rick Fleming (1)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
10:29
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. J.C. Vala (1)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
10:53
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Clint Dahl (2)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
14:19
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
19:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
18:37
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Renee Lacheur (1)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Wednesday
April 10, 2024
13:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Bob Morreau (2)
3. Shaelyn Lacheur (1)
  Wednesday
April 10, 2024
13:02
Barriere - Sunday April 215 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Michael Welyk (1)
  Wednesday
April 10, 2024
19:50
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Kayley Kearney (2)
3. Maddy Mills (1)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
22:20
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Tammy McKenzie (1)
3. Maddy Mills (1)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
18:00
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Bruce Paterson (2)
3. Maddy Mills (1)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
18:08
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Samantha Pedersen (1)
3. Emily Pedersen (1)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
18:11
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
3. Theresa Barylski (1)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
18:16
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Kim Daniels (2)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Bruce Paterson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
11:08
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Maddy Mills (1)
2. Samantha Chretien (2)
3. Denise Peters (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
13:17
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Tammy McKenzie (1)
2. Samantha Pedersen (1)
3. Emily Pedersen (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
17:37
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Kayley Kearney (2)
3. Mike Smith (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Rae Naves (1)
3. Emily Pedersen (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
07:45
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Tammy McKenzie (1)
3. Rae Naves (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
07:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Samantha Chretien (2)
2. Darlene Rae (1)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
08:47
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Emily Pedersen (1)
2. Isla Bumphrey (1)
3. Sarah Huang (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
15:28
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Rae Naves (1)
2. Samantha Pedersen (1)
3. Bruce Paterson (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
19:23
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Theresa Barylski (1)
2. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
3. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
09:34
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Tara Brandson (1)
2. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
3. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
09:35
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Michael Desjarlais (1)
2. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
3. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
09:37
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Rae Naves (1)
3. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
19:11
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Emily Pedersen (1)
2. Samantha Pedersen (1)
3. Sarah Huang (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
08:02
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Isla Bumphrey (1)
2. Sarah Huang (1)
3. Wes Moberly (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
08:09
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Michael Desjarlais (1)
2. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
3. Sigga Vigfusson (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
16:40
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Michael Desjarlais (1)
2. Tara Brandson (1)
3. Sigga Vigfusson (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
17:14
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Kim Daniels (2)
2. Colby Daniels (1)
3. Paisley Daniels (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:00
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Michael Desjarlais (1)
2. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
3. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
06:21
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Emily Pedersen (1)
2. Samantha Pedersen (1)
3. Wes Moberly (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
08:02
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
2. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
3. Wes Moberly (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
08:03
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Bruce Paterson (2)
3. Colby Daniels (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
13:19
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Sarah Huang (1)
2. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
3. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
16:20
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Wayne Murray (1)
2. Denise Peters (2)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
16:20
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Samantha Chretien (2)
2. Kayley Kearney (2)
3. Mike Smith (1)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:13
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Kim Daniels (2)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Samantha Chretien (2)
  Tuesday
April 23, 2024
07:58
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)5 Class 1. Cara Lian (2)
2. Tanya Kinnuunen (2)
3. William Kinnuunen (1)
  Tuesday
April 23, 2024
08:01
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Darlene Rae (1)
2.
3.
please enter me 4 times in the draw for both days thankyou Friday
April 19, 2024
07:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Wayne Murray (1)
2.
3.
please enter Wayne 4 time in the draw both days Friday
April 19, 2024
07:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
2.
3.
2 draws in the 7 class each day please Sunday
April 21, 2024
18:15
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Samantha Pedersen (1)
2.
3.
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:40
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Samantha Pedersen (1)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
08:04
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Rae Naves (1)
2.
3.
2 draws in the 7 please Monday
April 22, 2024
13:31
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Wes Moberly (1)
2.
3.
Please fill my 7 class entires both sat and Sunday Monday
April 22, 2024
16:34
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Draw Pool 1. Mike Smith (1)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:52
Barriere - Saturday April 20Sr. Youth Draw 1. Allie Westhaver (1)
2.
3.
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Saturday April 20Sr. Youth Draw 1. Allie Westhaver (1)
2.
3.
2 times Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 21Sr. Youth Draw 1. Allie Westhaver (1)
2.
3.
2 times Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Saturday April 20Sr. Youth Draw 1. Shaelyn Lacheur (1)
2.
3.
max draws allowed Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:17
Barriere - Sunday April 21Sr. Youth Draw 1. Shaelyn Lacheur (1)
2.
3.
max draws allowed please Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:18
Barriere - Saturday April 20Sr. Youth Draw 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2.
3.
please 3 draw teams Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:44
Barriere - Sunday April 21Sr. Youth Draw 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2.
3.
please 3 draws Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:46
Barriere - Saturday April 20Sr. Youth Draw 1. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
2.
3.
1 draw Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:47
Barriere - Sunday April 21Sr. Youth Draw 1. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
2.
3.
2 draws Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:48
Barriere - Saturday April 20Sr. Youth Draw 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2.
3.
max draws Friday
April 05, 2024
18:54
Barriere - Sunday April 21Sr. Youth Draw 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2.
3.
msx draws Friday
April 05, 2024
18:58
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Sr. Youth Draw 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Annabel Beames (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
08:09
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Sr. Youth Draw 1. Sigga Vigfusson (1)
2.
3.
Max runs please Sunday
April 21, 2024
17:21
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Sr. Youth Draw 1. Paisley Daniels (1)
2.
3.
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:03
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Sr. Youth Draw 1. Cash Wright (1)
2.
3.
  Tuesday
April 23, 2024
08:02
Barriere - Saturday April 20Jr. Youth Draw 1. Isabelle Alexis (1)
2.
3.
2 times Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 21Jr. Youth Draw 1. Isabelle Alexis (1)
2.
3.
2 times Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Saturday April 20Jr. Youth Draw 1. Declan Keno (1)
2.
3.
4 draw teams please Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:17
Barriere - Sunday April 21Jr. Youth Draw 1. Declan Keno (1)
2.
3.
Pls enter max amount of draw teams available Monday
April 15, 2024
17:51
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Cheyenne Potter (1)
2.
3.
One team with Shelby Powell Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:17
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Mila Powell (2)
2.
3.
One team with Shelby Powell please Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:19
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Isla Bumphrey (1)
2.
3.
Max rides please Sunday
April 21, 2024
08:05
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Sloane Dunn (1)
2.
3.
Maximum entries in youth Sunday
April 21, 2024
19:10
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Scout Dunn (1)
2.
3.
Maximum youth entries Sunday
April 21, 2024
19:11
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Colby Daniels (1)
2.
3.
Tyler Daniels will ride adult. Can do a few teams Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:02
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Laine Moberly (1)
2.
3.
Please fill my jr youth draw entries both Saturday and Sunday. Monday
April 22, 2024
16:39
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Jr. Youth Draw 1. Healey Thompson-Mooney (1)
2.
3.
  Tuesday
April 23, 2024
07:59
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:00
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Bailey Alexis (4)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:00
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:00
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Denise Alexis (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Taylor Sinclair (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Aspen Ledger (4)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Travis Van Dongen (4)
3. Bailey Alexis (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:04
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Robyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Larrisa Price (4)
2. Sandy Price (4)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Sandy Price (4)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:16
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Travis Van Dongen (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:17
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:20
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Don Glover (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:21
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:21
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Larrisa Price (4)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:22
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:23
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. Aspen Ledger (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:23
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Cash Goodbun (2)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:24
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Cash Goodbun (2)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:25
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
21:37
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
21:38
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
23:07
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Robyn Alexis (3)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
08:43
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
18:46
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
18:46
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Katelyn Chapman (2)
3. Russell Armstrong (6)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
21:16
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Katelyn Chapman (2)
3. Russell Armstrong (6)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
21:17
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Russell Armstrong (6)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Friday
April 12, 2024
10:58
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Russell Armstrong (6)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Friday
April 12, 2024
10:59
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Spencer Gamache (5)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
22:34
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Spencer Gamache (5)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
22:34
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Monday
April 15, 2024
17:29
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Don Goodbun (3)
  Monday
April 15, 2024
17:30
Barriere - Saturday April 2012 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Spencer Gamache (5)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
21:00
Barriere - Sunday April 2112 Incentive 1. Spencer Gamache (5)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Bailey Alexis (4)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
21:00
Barriere - Sunday April 213 Class Incentive 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:02
Barriere - Sunday April 213 Class Incentive 1. Alexander Pinterits (1)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Michael Welyk (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 213 Class Incentive 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Christine Lauer (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:03
Barriere - Sunday April 213 Class Incentive 1. Renee Lacheur (1)
2. Shaelyn Lacheur (1)
3. Christine Lauer (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 213 Class Incentive 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Michael Welyk (1)
3. Rick Fleming (1)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
11:31
Barriere - Sunday April 213 Class Incentive 1. Shawn Reed (1)
2. Michael Welyk (1)
3. Rick Fleming (1)
  Tuesday
April 09, 2024
11:40
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Allie Westhaver (1)
2.
3.
2 times Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2.
3.
5 Entries please Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:19
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2.
3.
Draw teams max pls Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:23
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Zara Schwarz (1)
2.
3.
please enter Zara Schwarz 4 entries Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:30
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2.
3.
I will take 5 Draw teams in this calss Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:31
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2.
3.
Stall beside Larissa Price and rick Fleming Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:35
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Rick Fleming (1)
2.
3.
5 draw entries pls Tuesday
April 09, 2024
11:34
Barriere - Saturday April 202 Plus Class 1. Shawn Reed (1)
2.
3.
4 draws please Wednesday
April 10, 2024
19:44
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Shannon Mayer (2)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Mia Goodbun (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:01
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Eryn Meinen (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:05
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Clint Dahl (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Clint Dahl (2)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:06
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:07
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Clint Dahl (2)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:08
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Carol Van Dongen (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Cash Goodbun (2)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Mia Goodbun (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Lissa Quinlan (3)
3. Carol Van Dongen (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:09
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Clint Dahl (2)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Cheryl Ophus (3)
2. Vicki Ophus (3)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:10
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Courtney Vala (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Clint Dahl (2)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Cheryl Ophus (3)
2. Vicki Ophus (3)
3. Rebecca Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Joanne Watt (3)
3. Brian Watt (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Courtney Vala (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:11
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Aspen Ledger (4)
2. Eryn Meinen (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Joanne Watt (3)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Clint Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Clint Dahl (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Joanne Watt (3)
3. Brian Watt (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:12
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Krystal Keno (3)
2. Carol Van Dongen (2)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:13
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Carol Van Dongen (2)
2. Krystal Keno (3)
3. Theresa Swierstra (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Joanne Watt (3)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Krystal Keno (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:14
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Joanne Watt (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Bailey Alexis (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:15
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:16
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:17
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Micky Bencher (2)
2. Cheryl Ophus (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:19
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Deb Molnar (3)
2. Don Goodbun (3)
3. Courtney Vala (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:20
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Laurie Anderson (2)
2. Vicki Ophus (3)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:21
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Laurie Anderson (2)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:23
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:26
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Sandy Price (4)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:27
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:28
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Susan MacAndrew (2)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:28
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Jordyn Alexis (3)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:33
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (2)
3. Jordyn Alexis (3)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:34
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
2. Heather Bowing (4)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:35
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Kaitlin Mitchell (2)
3. Caroline Perrin (2)
  Thursday
April 04, 2024
20:36
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Katelyn Chapman (2)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
08:20
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Katelyn Chapman (2)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Bob Morreau (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
08:22
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
09:00
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Vicki Ophus (3)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
09:06
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
18:47
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (2)
  Friday
April 05, 2024
18:48
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Don Goodbun (3)
2. Shannon Mayer (2)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Saturday
April 06, 2024
11:18
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Cheryl Ophus (3)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
10:51
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Cheryl Ophus (3)
2. Courtney Vala (2)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Sunday
April 07, 2024
10:52
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. J.C. Vala (1)
3. Ayla Webb (1)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
08:58
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Ayla Webb (1)
3. J.C. Vala (1)
  Monday
April 08, 2024
08:59
Barriere - Saturday April 208 Incentive 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Rick Fleming (1)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
12:26
Barriere - Sunday April 218 Incentive 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Rick Fleming (1)
3. Larrisa Price (4)
  Sunday
April 14, 2024
12:27
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Chris Thompson (4)
2. Laura Antony (4)
3. Devin Antony (4)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
15:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Donna O'Reilly (4)
2. Devin Antony (4)
3. Laura Antony (4)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
15:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Wendy Wenaas (4)
2. Philip van der Poel (4)
3. Laura Antony (4)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
16:00
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Tom Thorlakson (6)
2. Devin Antony (4)
3. Laura Antony (4)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
16:01
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Michelle Cheek (3)
2. Devin Antony (4)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
21:53
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Philip van der Poel (4)
2. Chris Powell (3)
3. Shelby Powell (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
06:51
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Shaylene Hunter (4)
3. Shelby Powell (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
06:54
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Erin Thompson (3)
3. Shelby Powell (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
06:56
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Shelby Powell (4)
2. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
3. Michelle Cheek (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
06:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Tyler Daniels (4)
2. Philip van der Poel (4)
3. Chris Powell (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
06:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Tyler Daniels (4)
2. Donna O'Reilly (4)
3. Chris Thompson (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:18
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Donna O'Reilly (4)
2. Wendy Wenaas (4)
3. Philip van der Poel (4)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
08:19
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
17:00
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Larry Cressman (3)
2. Cathy Daniels (3)
3. Tyler Daniels (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:01
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Claire Perks (3)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:02
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Tyler Daniels (4)
2. Cathy Daniels (3)
3. Crissy Santangelo (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:05
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Shaylene Hunter (4)
3. Crissy Santangelo (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:28
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Tyler Daniels (4)
2. Shaylene Hunter (4)
3. Crissy Santangelo (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:29
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Devin Antony (4)
2. Heather Stairs (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
11:56
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Devin Antony (4)
2. Brad Richardson (5)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
11:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Meagan Blyth (3)
3. Claire Perks (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
13:23
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Meagan Blyth (3)
2. Holly Farkes (2)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
14:12
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Chris Powell (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
14:14
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ray Davisson (3)
2. Holly Farkes (2)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
14:16
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Bird (2)
2. Amy Carver (3)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
15:30
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Laura Antony (4)
2. Annabel Beames (3)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
14:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Annabel Beames (3)
2. Amy Carver (3)
3. Philip van der Poel (4)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
20:06
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Larry Cressman (3)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
22:21
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Amy Carver (3)
3. Chris Thompson (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
11:12
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Annabel Beames (3)
2. Amy Carver (3)
3. Chris Thompson (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
11:12
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
2. Tom Thorlakson (6)
3. Ben Thorlakson (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
11:52
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Michelle Cheek (3)
2. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
3. Crissy Santangelo (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
11:56
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Tom Thorlakson (6)
2. Ben Thorlakson (1)
3. Michelle Cheek (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
11:58
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Michelle Cheek (3)
2. Chase Hunter (3)
3. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
11:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Claire Perks (3)
2. Amy Carver (3)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
18:28
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Claire Perks (3)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Erin Thompson (3)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:20
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Suzie Emms (2)
3. Wade Adams (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
11:53
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Suzie Emms (2)
3. Crissy Santangelo (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
11:56
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ray Davisson (3)
2. April Howarth (3)
3. Brad Richardson (5)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
14:19
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ray Davisson (3)
2. Larry Cressman (3)
3. Chris Powell (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
16:03
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Larry Cressman (3)
2. Ray Davisson (3)
3. Brad Richardson (5)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
16:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Scott (3)
2. Ben Thorlakson (1)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
16:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Bird (2)
2. Larry Cressman (3)
3. Cathy Daniels (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:15
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. April Howarth (3)
2. Brad Richardson (5)
3. Reese Treliving (3)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:27
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Larry Cressman (3)
2. Claire Perks (3)
3. Chris Thompson (4)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
21:04
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Handicap 1. Ron Bird (2)
2. Cathy Daniels (3)
3. Wade Adams (4)
  Tuesday
April 23, 2024
07:56
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Draw Pool 1. Suzie Emms (2)
2.
3.
2 draw teams Monday
April 22, 2024
12:26
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Draw Pool 1. Brad Richardson (5)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:24
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)Open Draw Pool 1. Wade Adams (4)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:51
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Wayne Dary (1)
2. Anne Thompson (2)
3. Sharon Marshall (1)
  Tuesday
April 16, 2024
17:59
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Holly Farkes (2)
3. Laurel Harrison (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
10:56
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Cathy Daniels (3)
3. Kim Daniels (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
10:58
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Delayney Cleghorn (2)
3. Rob Fritz (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
11:05
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Dana Cleghorn (2)
3. Rob Fritz (3)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
11:08
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Chase Hunter (3)
3. Clay Hunter (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
12:27
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Anne Thompson (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
12:30
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
3. Kayley Kearney (2)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
21:57
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Darlene Rae (1)
3. Wayne Murray (1)
  Wednesday
April 17, 2024
21:59
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Delayney Cleghorn (2)
3. Bruce Paterson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
06:12
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Dana Cleghorn (2)
3. Bruce Paterson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
06:13
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Mason Cockx (2)
2. Rob Fritz (3)
3. Bruce Paterson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
06:15
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Bruce Paterson (2)
2. Hunter Paterson (3)
3. Maddy Mills (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
11:02
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Holly Farkes (2)
2. Bruce Paterson (2)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
11:05
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Rob Fritz (3)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
11:09
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Laurel Harrison (2)
2. Denise Peters (2)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
13:03
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Hunter Paterson (3)
2. Denise Peters (2)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
13:04
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Sharon Dueck (2)
2. Kayley Kearney (2)
3. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
16:40
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
2. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
3. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
16:42
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
2. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
3. Theresa Barylski (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
16:51
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Shelby Powell (4)
2. Mila Powell (2)
3. Cheyenne Potter (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:23
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Shelby Powell (4)
2. Cheyenne Potter (1)
3. Willow Boyle (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:25
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Clay Hunter (2)
2. Cheyenne Potter (1)
3. Shelby Powell (4)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:26
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Reese Treliving (3)
3. Cheyenne Potter (1)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:28
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Mila Powell (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:29
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Reese Treliving (3)
3. Mila Powell (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:30
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Ashley Carver (1)
2. Mila Powell (2)
3. Bryan Thompson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
20:47
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Trina Dunn (2)
2. Bryan Thompson (2)
3. Anne Thompson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
22:02
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Trina Dunn (2)
2. Liam O'Brien (2)
3. Anne Thompson (2)
  Thursday
April 18, 2024
22:07
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Colby Daniels (1)
3. Sharon Dueck (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
08:55
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Cathy Daniels (3)
2. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
3. Maddy Mills (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
08:56
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Meagan Blyth (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Holly Farkes (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:23
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Ashley Carver (1)
2. Sharon Marshall (1)
3. Bryan Thompson (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:29
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Kim Daniels (2)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Sharon Marshall (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
09:30
CTPA April 27- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Meagan Blyth (3)
2. Delayney Cleghorn (2)
3. Holly Farkes (2)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:43
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Meagan Blyth (3)
2. Holly Farkes (2)
3. Maddy Mills (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:46
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Wes Moberly (1)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Ashley Carver (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
21:08
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Wes Moberly (1)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Scout Dunn (1)
  Friday
April 19, 2024
21:09
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Michael Desjarlais (1)
2. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
3. Shelley Kokorudz (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
09:39
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Tara Brandson (1)
2. Michael Desjarlais (1)
3. Sheldon Kokorudz (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
09:41
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Scout Dunn (1)
  Saturday
April 20, 2024
22:25
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Dan McKenzie (1)
2. Mike Pfrimmer (1)
3. Michael Desjarlais (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
07:26
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Cash Wright (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
08:07
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Cash Wright (1)
2. Reese Treliving (3)
3. Mason Cockx (2)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
10:41
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Lindsey Wright (1)
2. Reese Treliving (3)
3. Greg Dunn (2)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
10:41
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Meagan Blyth (3)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Laurel Harrison (2)
Trina may want to sanction this ride Sunday
April 21, 2024
17:50
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Kim Daniels (2)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Paisley Daniels (1)
  Sunday
April 21, 2024
21:04
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)7 Class Handicap 1. Tyler Daniels (4)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Sharon Dueck (2)
  Monday
April 22, 2024
06:11
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class Draw 1. Ronald Mathison (3)
2.
3.
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:14
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class Draw 1. Megan Mathison (2)
2.
3.
  Friday
April 19, 2024
10:14
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class Draw 1. Suzie Emms (2)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
12:35
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class Draw 1. Mason Cockx (2)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:14
CTPA April 28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class Draw 1. Brad Richardson (5)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:23
CTPA April 27/28- WCAS Claresholm (Buckle Series)10 Class Draw 1. Wade Adams (4)
2.
3.
  Monday
April 22, 2024
17:50

If you have any questions or comments about a show or your entries, please email the show secretary directly

If you have any questions or comments about this website, please email me at ron@cesonline.ca

 

All content is copyright CES Online or other owner