Penning Entries Online

 

Team Entries



EventClassRidersCommentsDate
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Shaylene Hunter (5)
2. Johanne Bell (5)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
19:34
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Bob Bolin (3)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
19:35
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Crissy Santangelo (5)
2. Chris Smith (5)
3. Corinne Smith (4)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
19:35
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
21:26
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Johanne Bell (5)
3. Shaylene Hunter (5)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
13:10
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Donna O'Reilly (4)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
13:11
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
13:12
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Wendy Wenaas (4)
2. Chris Smith (5)
3. Johanne Bell (5)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
11:40
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Scott Cressman (5)
3. Philip van der Poel (4)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
21:57
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
19:44
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
19:45
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Open 1. Burl Aycock (3)
2. Chris Smith (5)
3.
  Monday
July 06, 2020
20:05
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Kim Daniels (3)
3. Tyler Daniels (4)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
11:04
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
18:39
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Shaylene Hunter (5)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
20:10
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Bob Bolin (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
21:08
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Holly Farkes (3)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
21:26
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Donna O'Reilly (4)
2. Philip van der Poel (4)
3. Sabine Van Laere (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
12:51
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Philip van der Poel (4)
3. Sabine Van Laere (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
12:52
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Corinne Smith (4)
2. Chris Smith (5)
3. Sabine Van Laere (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
12:54
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Marci Green (3)
3. Corinne Smith (4)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
13:13
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Wendy Wenaas (4)
2. Bob Bolin (3)
3. Corinne Smith (4)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
13:59
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Crissy Santangelo (5)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
16:20
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Scott Cressman (5)
2. Holly Farkes (3)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
18:07
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Crissy Santangelo (5)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:48
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:49
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Chris Smith (5)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
13:18
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Limited Open Class 1. Marci Green (3)
2. Shaylene Hunter (5)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
22:32
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Tuesday
June 30, 2020
10:31
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Wednesday
July 01, 2020
01:20
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Kerry-Lynn Lariviere (3)
  Wednesday
July 01, 2020
01:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Burl Aycock (3)
2. Cathy Daniels (4)
3. Marci Green (3)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
11:37
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Crissy Santangelo (5)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
19:36
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Jesse O'Brien (4)
3. Crissy Santangelo (5)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
19:38
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Cathy Daniels (4)
3. Kim Daniels (3)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
21:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Holly Farkes (3)
3. Kerry-Lynn Lariviere (3)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
21:23
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
21:24
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
12:48
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Jesse O'Brien (4)
2. Marci Green (3)
3. Sabine Van Laere (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
12:55
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Wendy Wenaas (4)
2. Bruce Stewart (2)
3. Bob Bolin (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
14:05
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Anne Thompson (3)
2. Rick Bond (2)
3. Jesse O'Brien (4)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
15:11
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Marci Green (3)
2. Claire Perks (3)
3. Anne Thompson (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
20:09
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Anne Thompson (3)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
20:10
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Kim Daniels (3)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Kerry-Lynn Lariviere (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
21:16
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
11:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Kim Daniels (3)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3. Holly Farkes (3)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
17:57
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Kerry-Lynn Lariviere (3)
3. Jesse O'Brien (4)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
18:00
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Johanne Bell (5)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:28
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. David Ruby (4)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Greg Dunn (2)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:47
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Crissy Santangelo (5)
2. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:52
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:53
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Bob Bolin (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
10:30
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Wendy Wenaas (4)
3. David Ruby (4)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
13:12
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Wendy Wenaas (4)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
14:20
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Laurel Harrison (2)
3. Chris Smith (5)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
18:40
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Claire Perks (3)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
SUNDAY ONLY PLEASE. Thanks. Monday
July 06, 2020
10:46
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Corinne Smith (4)
2. Bob Bolin (3)
3. Sabine Van Laere (3)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
11:12
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Kim Daniels (3)
3. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
12:33
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Chris Smith (5)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Claire Perks (3)
SUNDAY ONLY PLEASE Monday
July 06, 2020
14:24
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Claire Perks (3)
2. Corinne Smith (4)
3. Anne Thompson (3)
SUNDAY ONLY PLEASE Monday
July 06, 2020
14:25
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Mason Cockx (2)
2. Larry Cressman (5)
3.
  Monday
July 06, 2020
16:34
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Marci Green (3)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
19:43
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 10 Class 1. Burl Aycock (3)
2. Chris Smith (5)
3.
  Monday
July 06, 2020
20:07
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:00
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. Emily Lomas (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. Emily Lomas (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3. Emily Lomas (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Emily Lomas (3)
2. Carrie Murray (2)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Justin Armstrong (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Russell Armstrong (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Nicole Sigouin (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Ryan Conan (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:05
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Donna Weekes (3)
3. Sherry-Linne Gray (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kristal Vereschagin (3)
2. Preston Fleming (5)
3. Richelle Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Danielle Gamache (5)
2. Len Gamache (1)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kristal Vereschagin (3)
2. Terry Sargent (5)
3. Richelle Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Danielle Gamache (5)
2. Len Gamache (1)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kristal Vereschagin (3)
2. Shelley Zydek (3)
3. Perry Kelemen (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (4)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Len Gamache (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Gabby Fouty  (3)
2. Len Gamache (1)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:12
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Donna Weekes (3)
3. Bill Long (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Dezeray Williamson (3)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Deana Adams (4)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:15
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Austin Bloomfield (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:17
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Don Goodbun (4)
3. Christine Gray (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:21
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kiara Jones (3)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Shelley Zydek (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:22
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Karyssa Hosack (3)
3. Brett Mitchell (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:22
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:29
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kim Bayrack (4)
2. Brenda Gilbert (3)
3. Britanny Fraser (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:01
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Brenda Gilbert (3)
2. Daren Hawrish (4)
3. Kris Standish (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:02
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Michael Stewart (2)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:05
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Johanne Bell (5)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Michael Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:06
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Deb Molnar (4)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:07
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:10
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Brenda Gilbert (3)
3. Patty Hawrish (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:11
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2. Dezeray Williamson (3)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:26
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Harley Salmond (2)
2. Dezeray Williamson (3)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:28
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Deana Adams (4)
2. Angie Hosack (3)
3. Karyssa Hosack (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:49
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Jessica Hawkins (2)
2. Shelley Zydek (3)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:24
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Richelle Stewart (2)
2. Dannielle Fenske (3)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:27
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Sara Yuzak (3)
2. Richelle Stewart (2)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:30
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Britanny Fraser (3)
3. Kris Standish (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:37
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Jaycee Spangler (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
19:32
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (4)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Carther Rice (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
19:50
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Leah Rycroft (2)
2. Britanny Fraser (3)
3. Scott Fraser (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:31
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Britanny Fraser (3)
2. Daren Hawrish (4)
3. Bruce Wade (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:33
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kaycee Conan (3)
2. Brody Conan (4)
3. Brett Mitchell (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:38
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Carmon Reich (6)
2. Carther Rice (2)
3. Leah Rycroft (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
21:00
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Johanne Bell (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
22:59
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Brody Conan (4)
2. Corey Conan (3)
3. Kaycee Conan (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
09:22
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Corey Conan (3)
2. Kaycee Conan (3)
3. Kyle Dingreville (4)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
09:23
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Angie Hosack (3)
2. Dawn Sieben (3)
3. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
12:49
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Dawn Sieben (3)
2. Kendayl Sieben (3)
3. Terry Macleod (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
13:04
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Boyd Olson (1)
3. Kiara Jones (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
14:22
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Don Goodbun (4)
2. Cathy Sinclair (3)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
19:42
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Gord Tomson (3)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
21:01
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Clinton Davis (6)
2. Carter Rycroft (1)
3. Shelley Zydek (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
22:28
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Danielle Gamache (5)
2. Gabby Fouty  (3)
3. Janelle Fouty  (1)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
13:17
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Ryan Conan (5)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
16:30
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
16:30
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Don Goodbun (4)
3. Carrie Murray (2)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
16:35
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
18:39
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
18:40
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Debbie Baldwin (3)
2. Daren Hawrish (4)
3. Bev Keeler (2)
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
18:59
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kim Bayrack (4)
2. Ronnie Fleming (4)
3. Miles Wright (2)
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
21:28
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Christine Gray (3)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
09:07
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Don Glover (4)
2. ()
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
09:09
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Brody Conan (4)
2. Corey Conan (3)
3. Terry Gallais (2)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
16:07
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kaycee Conan (3)
2. Beau Riedel (4)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
17:25
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
17:27
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Corey Conan (3)
2. Brian Cardinal (4)
3. Gord Marsh (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
12:47
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Amanda Goodwin (4)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
19:42
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Donna Weekes (3)
3. Carter Rycroft (1)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
21:15
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Cody Walker (4)
2. Ray Davisson (2)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
09:52
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
2. Amanda Goodwin (4)
3. Beau Riedel (4)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
09:54
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Ronnie Fleming (4)
2. Patty Hawrish (3)
3. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
20:41
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Debbie Baldwin (3)
2. Daren Hawrish (4)
3. Patty Hawrish (3)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
20:43
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kendayl Sieben (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
07:31
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Nicole Daley (4)
2. Brian Dick (4)
3. Ray Davisson (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
09:13
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Tom Thorlakson (6)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
10:49
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Johanne Bell (5)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
13:41
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Gerry Filewich (4)
2. Terry Macleod (3)
3. Kendayl Sieben (3)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
14:42
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Nicole Daley (4)
2. Terry Macleod (3)
3. Perry Kelemen (3)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
14:47
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Laurel Harrison (2)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
20:00
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Chelsea Brown (4)
3. Greg Dunn (2)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
11:08
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Kevin McGillicky (2)
3. Jaycee Spangler (4)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
13:04
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Terry Macleod (3)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Jennifer Davis (1)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
15:03
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Darryl Bruce (4)
2. Bruce Stewart (2)
3. Rene O'Rourke (4)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
19:06
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. David Ruby (4)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
  Sunday
July 26, 2020
22:08
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Trina Dunn (2)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Monday
July 27, 2020
07:37
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Sheldon Greanya (4)
2. Angie Hosack (3)
3. Leanne Murray (2)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
08:15
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Jesse O'Brien (4)
2. Kirsten Scott (1)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
08:30
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Meagan Blyth (2)
2. Marci Green (3)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
08:31
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Perry Kelemen (3)
3. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
10:25
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Heather Bowing (4)
2. Mac Wade (4)
3. Lissa Quinlan (2)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
12:51
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Brody Conan (4)
2. Kyle Dingreville (4)
3. Bradley Dingreville (2)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
19:52
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Meagan Blyth (2)
2. Jesse O'Brien (4)
3. Kyle Dingreville (4)
  Wednesday
July 29, 2020
11:01
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
2. Heather Stairs (3)
3. Jaycee Spangler (4)
  Thursday
July 30, 2020
15:57
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Wendy Wenaas (4)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Pat Bolin (4)
  Friday
July 31, 2020
10:49
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Chelsea Brown (4)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Wade Adams (4)
  Saturday
August 01, 2020
11:44
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Sheldon Greanya (4)
2. Denise Greanya (3)
3. Karyssa Hosack (3)
  Sunday
August 02, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 202010 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Jaycee Spangler (4)
3. Donna O'Reilly (4)
  Tuesday
August 04, 2020
13:30
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Vic Boardman (2)
2. Rick Bond (2)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
07:46
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
07:47
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Wayne Dary (1)
3. Vic Boardman (2)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
14:24
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Laurel Harrison (2)
2. Wayne Murray (1)
3. Anne Thompson (3)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
20:16
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Kim Daniels (3)
2. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
3. Hunter Paterson (1)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
21:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Tyler Daniels (4)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
  Friday
July 03, 2020
21:24
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Bruce Paterson (1)
This is for Sunday only Saturday
July 04, 2020
06:55
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Paisley Daniels (1)
3. Cliff Hooker (1)
This is for Saturday only Saturday
July 04, 2020
08:12
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Kim Daniels (3)
3. Bruce Paterson (1)
All runs for Bruce and Hunter Paterson are for Sunday the 12th only. Does not give you the option for individual days. Saturday
July 04, 2020
12:11
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Kim Daniels (3)
2. Chase Hunter (2)
3. Bruce Paterson (1)
This is for Sunday the 12th only Saturday
July 04, 2020
12:13
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Laurel Harrison (2)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
18:04
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Jennifer Baldwin (1)
2. Holly Farkes (3)
3. Denise Peters (2)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
18:14
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Laurel Harrison (2)
3. Denise Peters (2)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
18:17
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Denise Peters (2)
2. Samantha Chretien (3)
3. Darlene Rae (1)
This team is for Saturday replace Sam with Wayne Murray sunday Saturday
July 04, 2020
22:39
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Darlene Rae (1)
2. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
3. Anne Thompson (3)
Both days Saturday
July 04, 2020
22:44
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Denise Peters (2)
2. Samantha Chretien (3)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
This is for Saturday ONLY Sunday
July 05, 2020
06:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:29
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:30
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Mason Cockx (2)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:31
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Tanner Ruby (3)
2. Chase Hunter (2)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
09:38
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Vic Boardman (2)
2. Wayne Dary (1)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
11:37
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Vic Boardman (2)
2. Anne Thompson (3)
3. Kirsten Scott (1)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
14:23
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Wayne Murray (1)
2. Darlene Rae (1)
3.
For both days Sunday
July 05, 2020
19:38
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Shaylene Hunter (5)
3. Clay Hunter (1)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
23:06
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Kirsten Scott (1)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
10:11
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Rick Bond (2)
3. Kim Daniels (3)
Just Saturday Please Monday
July 06, 2020
10:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Shaylene Hunter (5)
2. John Boyle (1)
3. Willow Boyle (1)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
10:25
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Chase Hunter (2)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
10:34
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Joyce Enders (2)
2. Karissa Enders (3)
3. Serenity Enders (2)
We are only showing sat Monday
July 06, 2020
12:30
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Wayne Dary (1)
2. Anne Thompson (3)
3.
  Monday
July 06, 2020
15:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3.
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
16:17
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. John Boyle (1)
2. Willow Boyle (1)
3.
Kirsten scott for sunday only Monday
July 06, 2020
16:31
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Cathy Daniels (4)
2. Cliff Hooker (1)
3.
Denise Peters will be the third rider.This a Sunday team only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:21
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Darryl Bruce (4)
2. Joyce Enders (2)
3.
Third rider is Nick Bentley Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:38
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Darryl Bruce (4)
2. Serenity Enders (2)
3.
third rider is Lucas Garrett Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:40
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Karissa Enders (3)
2. Joyce Enders (2)
3.
third rider lucas garret Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:41
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Darryl Bruce (4)
2. Randy Bruce (1)
3. Joyce Enders (2)
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:43
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Darryl Bruce (4)
2. Clayton Bruce (1)
3. Serenity Enders (2)
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:44
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Karissa Enders (3)
2. Serenity Enders (2)
3. Ev Prestie (1)
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:46
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. John Boyle (1)
2. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
3.
Third rider is Lucas Garrett. This is a Saturday team only Monday
July 06, 2020
21:35
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. Shaylene Hunter (5)
2. Clay Hunter (1)
3. Hunter Paterson (1)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
21:36
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 7 Class 1. John Boyle (1)
2. Samantha Chretien (3)
3.
The third rider is Kristin Gretener. This is a Saturday team only Monday
July 06, 2020
21:49
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Bailey Alexis (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Spencer Gamache (4)
3. Len Gamache (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. George De Jonge (1)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Cathy Sinclair (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Len Gamache (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Justin Tetrault (1)
2. Tom Astbury (1)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Carrie Murray (2)
2. Meghan Johnston (1)
3. Emily Lomas (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Bailey Alexis (2)
3. Lissa Quinlan (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Janelle Fouty  (1)
2. Desiree Legare (2)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Gabby Fouty  (3)
3. Janelle Fouty  (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Twyla Goodbun (2)
2. Cash Goodbun (1)
3. Don Goodbun (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Desiree Legare (2)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Emily Lomas (3)
2. Carrie Murray (2)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Bailey Alexis (2)
3. Cathy Sinclair (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Emily Lomas (3)
2. Justin Tetrault (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:05
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Allen Keeler (1)
2. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
3. Kris Standish (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Joanne Watt (2)
3. Cliff Sigouin (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Austin Bloomfield (3)
3. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Joanne Watt (2)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Patty Hawrish (3)
2. Allen Keeler (1)
3. Terry Macleod (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
3. Karyssa Hosack (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
2. Desiree Legare (2)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Charmaine Greanya (3)
2. Denise Greanya (3)
3. Allen Keeler (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Joanne Watt (2)
3. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Don Goodbun (4)
3. Mia Goodbun (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Perry Kelemen (3)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Amy Taskinen (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Dave Duff (1)
2. Daren Hawrish (4)
3. Allen Keeler (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Janelle Fouty  (1)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Len Gamache (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Suzie Emms (2)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Desiree Legare (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Tony Mitchell (3)
3. Brett Mitchell (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bev Keeler (2)
2. Andy Slusarczyk (2)
3. Kris Standish (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2. Justin Tetrault (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Sheri Williamson (2)
2. Linda Olson (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bev Keeler (2)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Chelsey Funk (3)
3. Sherry-Linne Gray (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:14
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Meagan Blyth (2)
3. Tanya Long (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:15
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2. Bryne Olson (2)
3. Eric Dolphin (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:16
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Len Gamache (1)
2. Carther Rice (2)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:17
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Andy Slusarczyk (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:18
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Twyla Goodbun (2)
3. Cash Goodbun (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:23
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Harley Salmond (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:24
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Carrie Murray (2)
3. Harley Salmond (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:26
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
2. Meghan Johnston (1)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:28
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Taylor Webb (1)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Katelyn Chapman (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:32
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Emily Lomas (3)
2. Harley Salmond (2)
3. Bryne Olson (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:35
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Michael Stewart (2)
3. Zoe Ahnert (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:58
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Laurie Collins (2)
2. Cash Goodbun (1)
3. Don Goodbun (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:59
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Mia Goodbun (1)
2. Twyla Goodbun (2)
3. Deb Molnar (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Krystal Keno (2)
3. Meghan Johnston (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:07
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brenda Gilbert (3)
2. Bev Keeler (2)
3. Jessa Olson (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:12
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Zoe Ahnert (1)
2. Deb Molnar (4)
3. Lissa Quinlan (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:13
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Michael Stewart (2)
3. Vincent Weget (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:14
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Zoe Ahnert (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:25
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2. Linda Olson (1)
3. Dezeray Williamson (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:25
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2. Sheri Williamson (2)
3. Dezeray Williamson (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:26
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Linda Olson (1)
2. Sheri Williamson (2)
3. Dezeray Williamson (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:27
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Carrie Murray (2)
2. Sheri Williamson (2)
3. Dezeray Williamson (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:29
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Krystal Keno (2)
3. Meghan Johnston (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:37
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
3. David Ruby (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
14:50
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Kyle Dingreville (4)
2. Greg Sokolik (2)
3. Donna Sokolik (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:14
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jordyn Alexis (3)
2. Bailey Alexis (2)
3. Robyn Alexis (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
16:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Carther Rice (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:23
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Patty Hawrish (3)
2. Jessa Olson (1)
3. Britanny Fraser (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:35
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Heather Davis (2)
2. Britanny Fraser (3)
3. Charmaine Prince (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:38
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. George De Jonge (1)
2. Gord Tomson (3)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
23:28
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
2. Greg Sokolik (2)
3. Duke Wilkie (2)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
10:08
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Charmaine Greanya (3)
2. Bev Keeler (2)
3. Sharon Schwieger (2)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
10:34
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
2. Kirsten Scott (1)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
11:48
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Angie Hosack (3)
2. Karyssa Hosack (3)
3. Janessa Hosack (1)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
12:47
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Boyd Olson (1)
2. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
3. Shelley Zydek (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
22:30
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Shelley Zydek (3)
3. Carter Rycroft (1)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
22:31
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Leah Rycroft (2)
2. Shelley Zydek (3)
3. Amy Taskinen (2)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
22:33
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jessa Olson (1)
2. Kristal Vereschagin (3)
3. Shelley Zydek (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
22:36
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Taylor Webb (1)
3. Harley Salmond (2)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
23:20
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Doug Webb (4)
2. Lissa Quinlan (2)
3. Katelyn Chapman (1)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
14:14
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Angie Hosack (3)
2. Janessa Hosack (1)
3. Denise Greanya (3)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
14:21
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Mia Goodbun (1)
3. Twyla Goodbun (2)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
16:37
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Woody Bedell (2)
2. Christal Slusarczyk (3)
3. Andy Slusarczyk (2)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
19:19
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Kayden Conan (1)
2. Ryan Conan (5)
3. Cash Goodbun (1)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
23:21
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Ronnie Fleming (4)
2. Janessa Hosack (1)
3. Leah Rycroft (2)
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
13:18
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jennifer Baldwin (1)
2. Gord Marsh (3)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
17:15
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Kevin McGillicky (2)
2. Bruce Stewart (2)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
17:57
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Hunter Paterson (1)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
21:14
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
3. Darlene Rumbolt (2)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
00:11
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Meagan Blyth (2)
2. Debbie Baldwin (3)
3. Darlene Rumbolt (2)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
00:12
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Dana Cleghorn (2)
3. Emma Shultz (2)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
11:26
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Laurie Collins (2)
2. Perry Kelemen (3)
3. Kathy Thompson (2)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
18:10
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Donna Sokolik (1)
2. Greg Sokolik (2)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
09:56
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Helen Tyrrell (1)
2. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
09:57
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Debbie Baldwin (3)
2. Dave Duff (1)
3. Bev Jones (3)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
18:13
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Boyd Olson (1)
3. Kris Standish (3)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
20:47
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Tanner Ruby (3)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:42
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Tanner Ruby (3)
2. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
3. Greg Dunn (2)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:43
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:45
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. Tanner Ruby (3)
3. Mason Cockx (2)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:47
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Suzie Emms (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
08:03
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Donna Sokolik (1)
3. Greg Sokolik (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
09:18
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Mason Cockx (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
11:36
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Meagan Blyth (2)
2. Holly Farkes (3)
3. Laurel Harrison (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
20:06
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Laurel Harrison (2)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
20:09
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Gord Marsh (3)
2. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
3. Helen Tyrrell (1)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
08:30
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
16:36
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
3. Helen Tyrrell (1)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
19:53
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Helen Tyrrell (1)
2. Kevin McGillicky (2)
3. Jaycee Spangler (4)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
19:59
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Hunter Paterson (1)
3. Duke Wilkie (2)
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
01:09
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Vic Boardman (2)
3. Wayne Dary (1)
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
10:17
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Jennifer Baldwin (1)
2. Ray Davisson (2)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Monday
July 27, 2020
10:30
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Patty Hawrish (3)
3. Dave Duff (1)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
10:24
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Ray Davisson (2)
  Wednesday
July 29, 2020
10:41
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Gabby Fouty  (3)
2. Jeanette Wilkie (2)
3. Darlene Rumbolt (2)
  Wednesday
July 29, 2020
13:53
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Jennifer Baldwin (1)
3. Jaycee Spangler (4)
  Friday
July 31, 2020
09:24
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Brenda Gilbert (3)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Amy Taskinen (2)
  Friday
July 31, 2020
17:40
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Jaycee Spangler (4)
3. Jeanette Wilkie (2)
  Monday
August 03, 2020
22:40
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Britanny Fraser (3)
2. Brenda Gilbert (3)
3. Rosie Zacharias (1)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
21:32
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Britanny Fraser (3)
2. Heather Davis (2)
3. Jennifer Davis (1)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
21:33
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Scott Fraser (5)
2. Samantha Feist (1)
3. Rosie Zacharias (1)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
21:36
CTCPA National Finals 20207 Class 1. Ronnie Fleming (4)
2. Leah Rycroft (2)
3. Rosie Zacharias (1)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
21:46
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
2. Kirsten Scott (1)
3. Janice Wiebe (1)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
10:57
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Kirsten Scott (1)
3. Janice Wiebe (1)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
11:54
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
2. Janice Wiebe (1)
3. Denise Peters (2)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
11:56
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Hunter Paterson (1)
2. Bruce Paterson (1)
3. Holly Farkes (3)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
18:34
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Hunter Paterson (1)
2. Bruce Paterson (1)
3. Cliff Hooker (1)
  Thursday
July 02, 2020
19:43
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Bruce Paterson (1)
2. Hunter Paterson (1)
3. Chase Hunter (2)
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
12:18
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Hunter Paterson (1)
2. Bruce Paterson (1)
3. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
  Sunday
July 05, 2020
10:20
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Wayne Murray (1)
2. Darlene Rae (1)
3.
For both days Sunday
July 05, 2020
19:39
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Samantha Chretien (3)
2. Cliff Hooker (1)
3. Wayne Murray (1)
This is for Saturday only please Sunday
July 05, 2020
19:41
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Dana Cleghorn (2)
2. Kirsten Scott (1)
3. Chase Hunter (2)
sunday only Sunday
July 05, 2020
23:09
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (1)
2. John Boyle (1)
3.
Our 3 rider is Lucas Garrett. This a Sunday team only Monday
July 06, 2020
08:22
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Dana Cleghorn (2)
2. Janice Wiebe (1)
3.
  Monday
July 06, 2020
09:00
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Laurel Harrison (2)
2. Denise Peters (2)
3. Darlene Rae (1)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
09:40
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Clay Hunter (1)
3. Kirsten Scott (1)
  Monday
July 06, 2020
10:24
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
2. Willow Boyle (1)
3. John Boyle (1)
This team on Sunday only Monday
July 06, 2020
12:32
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Joyce Enders (2)
2. Serenity Enders (2)
3. Kayden Jorgensen Bell (1)
Sat only Monday
July 06, 2020
12:51
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Serenity Enders (2)
2. Joyce Enders (2)
3.
Kristen Gretener third rider sat only Monday
July 06, 2020
12:55
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. John Boyle (1)
2. Ev Prestie (1)
3.
Lucas Garrett is the 3 rider. This is a Saturday team only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:00
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (1)
2.
3.
The 2 and 3 riders are Lucas Garrett and Nick Bentley. This is a Sunday team only. Monday
July 06, 2020
19:10
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Joyce Enders (2)
2. Serenity Enders (2)
3.
third rider Nick Bentley Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
19:55
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Karissa Enders (3)
2. Brandee Kromm (1)
3.
this team is Karissa Enders, Nick Bentley, and Lucas Garrett Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
20:03
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Karissa Enders (3)
2. ()
3.
third rider is Lucas Garrett Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
20:04
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Joyce Enders (2)
2. Serenity Enders (2)
3. Ev Prestie (1)
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
20:05
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Randy Bruce (1)
2. Karissa Enders (3)
3. Ev Prestie (1)
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
20:07
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Clayton Bruce (1)
2. Karissa Enders (3)
3. Ev Prestie (1)
Saturday only Monday
July 06, 2020
20:08
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Serenity Enders (2)
2. Kayden Jorgensen Bell (1)
3.
Third Rider is Kristin Gretener. Team for Saturday only. Monday
July 06, 2020
20:51
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. John Boyle (1)
2.
3.
This is a Saturday draw team only Monday
July 06, 2020
21:44
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena 5 Class 1. Willow Boyle (1)
2.
3.
This is a Sunday draw team only. Monday
July 06, 2020
21:54
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Cash Goodbun (1)
2. Mia Goodbun (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Vincent Weget (2)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Linda Olson (1)
2. Katelyn Chapman (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. ()
3. Desiree Legare (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. George De Jonge (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Justin Tetrault (1)
2. George De Jonge (1)
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Harley Salmond (2)
3. Eric Dolphin (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Kathy Thompson (2)
2. ()
3. Desiree Legare (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. George De Jonge (1)
2. Justin Tetrault (1)
3. Cathy Sinclair (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Twyla Goodbun (2)
3. Sherry Sigouin (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Wayne Bloomfield (3)
3. Mia Goodbun (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
3. Kayden Conan (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:14
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Meghan Johnston (1)
2. Harley Salmond (2)
3. Carrie Murray (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:24
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Carrie Murray (2)
2. Harley Salmond (2)
3. Taylor Webb (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:28
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Ayla Webb (1)
2. Taylor Webb (1)
3. Katelyn Chapman (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:38
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Laurie Collins (2)
2. Mia Goodbun (1)
3. Twyla Goodbun (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:42
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Laurie Collins (2)
2. Cash Goodbun (1)
3. Twyla Goodbun (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:44
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Michael Stewart (2)
2. Krystal Keno (2)
3. Meghan Johnston (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:01
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Zoe Ahnert (1)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Meghan Johnston (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:02
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Zoe Ahnert (1)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Taylor Webb (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:03
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Zoe Ahnert (1)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Katelyn Chapman (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:04
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Taylor Webb (1)
3. Katelyn Chapman (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:05
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Michael Stewart (2)
2. Zoe Ahnert (1)
3. Lance Price (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:16
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Michael Stewart (2)
3. Justin Tetrault (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:18
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Ed Hurd (1)
3. Michael Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:21
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Carrie Murray (2)
2. Bryne Olson (2)
3. Linda Olson (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:21
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2. Linda Olson (1)
3. Sheri Williamson (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:22
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2. Linda Olson (1)
3. Harley Salmond (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:25
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3. Meghan Johnston (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:33
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Sheri Williamson (2)
3. Tom Astbury (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:41
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Kirsten Scott (1)
2. Donna Sokolik (1)
3. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
14:08
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Krystal Keno (2)
2. Desiree Legare (2)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
14:39
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Desiree Legare (2)
2. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
3. Janice Wiebe (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:06
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Emily Lomas (3)
2. Justin Tetrault (1)
3. George De Jonge (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
16:09
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Dave Duff (1)
2. Perry Kelemen (3)
3. Boyd Olson (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
17:25
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Janelle Fouty  (1)
2. Gabby Fouty  (3)
3. Len Gamache (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
19:55
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Duke Wilkie (2)
2. Jeanette Wilkie (2)
3. Kirsten Scott (1)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
09:03
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Dana Cleghorn (2)
2. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
3. Kirsten Scott (1)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
09:04
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Dave Duff (1)
2. Bev Keeler (2)
3. Leah Rycroft (2)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
10:38
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2. Cathy Sinclair (3)
3. Cash Goodbun (1)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
19:43
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Kayden Conan (1)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
08:43
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Kayden Conan (1)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
08:44
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Kayden Conan (1)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
08:45
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Dana Cleghorn (2)
2. Donna Sokolik (1)
3. Darlene Rumbolt (2)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
00:08
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Sherry-Linne Gray (1)
2. Duke Wilkie (2)
3. Darlene Rumbolt (2)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
00:10
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Dave Duff (1)
2. Patty Hawrish (3)
3. Jessa Olson (1)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
20:44
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Chase Hunter (2)
2. Greg Dunn (2)
3. Clay Hunter (1)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:49
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Chase Hunter (2)
2. Clay Hunter (1)
3. Trina Dunn (2)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:50
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Clay Hunter (1)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
22:04
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Jennifer Baldwin (1)
2. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
3. Donna Sokolik (1)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
22:14
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Trina Dunn (2)
3. Helen Tyrrell (1)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
13:33
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Dennis Dube (2)
2. Brooke L'Heureux (1)
3. Wayne Dary (1)
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
10:22
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Bruce Paterson (1)
3. Hunter Paterson (1)
  Thursday
July 30, 2020
23:00
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Rick Bond (2)
2. Helen Tyrrell (1)
3. Darlene Rumbolt (2)
  Monday
August 03, 2020
09:09
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Bev Keeler (2)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Samantha Feist (1)
  Monday
August 03, 2020
09:36
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Bev Keeler (2)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Rosie Zacharias (1)
  Monday
August 03, 2020
09:37
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Anne Davisson (1)
2. Ray Davisson (2)
3. Dana Cleghorn (2)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
10:44
CTCPA National Finals 20205 Class 1. Samantha Feist (1)
2. Leah Rycroft (2)
3. Rosie Zacharias (1)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
21:53
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Sr. Youth 1. Kaleigh McCallum (2)
2.
3.
maximum entries please Sunday
July 05, 2020
21:16
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Sr. Youth 1. Serenity Enders (2)
2. Kayden Jorgensen Bell (1)
3.
Max rides and a team together if that works, also have a new girl named trinity Hall max teams. just sat Monday
July 06, 2020
12:40
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Bailey Alexis (2)
2.
3.
Two times please Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Janessa Hosack (1)
2.
3.
2 teams please Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:13
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Karyssa Hosack (3)
2.
3.
2 teams please Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:14
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Danielle Gamache (5)
2.
3.
2x pls Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:11
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Gabby Fouty  (3)
2.
3.
2xpls Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:12
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Kendayl Sieben (3)
2.
3.
please enter Kendayl for the maximum number of allowed teams65454 Friday
July 17, 2020
13:06
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Austin Bloomfield (3)
2.
3.
Please put Austin Bloomfield for 2 draws. Friday
July 17, 2020
19:33
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Helen Tyrrell (1)
2.
3.
2 times Friday
July 24, 2020
19:58
CTCPA National Finals 2020Sr. Youth 1. Serenity Enders (2)
2.
3.
  Sunday
August 02, 2020
11:39
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Chase Hunter (2)
2. Chase Hunter (2)
3.
  Friday
July 03, 2020
09:14
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Clay Hunter (1)
2. Clay Hunter (1)
3.
  Friday
July 03, 2020
09:15
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Paisley Daniels (1)
2. Cathy Daniels (4)
3.
2 teams for Paisley, Cathy Daniels will be the adult Friday
July 03, 2020
11:04
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Colby Daniels (1)
2. Tyler Daniels (4)
3.
Can you please put Colby in 2x once with Tyler and once with Cathy. Thanks. Friday
July 03, 2020
21:20
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Johanne Bell (5)
3.
  Saturday
July 04, 2020
17:54
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Clayton Bruce (1)
2.
3.
  Monday
July 06, 2020
20:11
CANCELLED - CTPA July 11/12 Silver Slate Arena Jr. Youth 1. Randy Bruce (1)
2.
3.
Saturday only for the Bruces Monday
July 06, 2020
20:12
CTCPA National Finals 2020Jr. Youth 1. Kayden Conan (1)
2.
3.
please enter kayden conan 4 times jr youth thanks Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:18
CTCPA National Finals 2020Jr. Youth 1. Cash Goodbun (1)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:23
CTCPA National Finals 2020Jr. Youth 1. Cash Goodbun (1)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:23
CTCPA National Finals 2020Jr. Youth 1. Isabelle Fouty  (1)
2.
3.
2x pls Thursday
July 16, 2020
20:10
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Dannielle Fenske (3)
2. Kim Kelemen (2)
3. Perry Kelemen (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:00
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Carrie Murray (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:00
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3. Emily Lomas (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Darquise Beauchesne  (3)
2. Jaycee Spangler (4)
3. Kirsten Scott (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2. Taylor Sinclair (4)
3. George De Jonge (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Rhonda Bloomfield (1)
2. Nicole Sigouin (6)
3. Meghan Johnston (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2. Sherry Sigouin (2)
3. Bruce Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Bradley Dingreville (2)
2. Kyle Dingreville (4)
3. Greg Sokolik (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Chris Smith (5)
2. ()
3. Desiree Legare (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Charmaine Greanya (3)
2. Denise Greanya (3)
3. Bev Keeler (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Kristal Vereschagin (3)
2. Sara Yuzak (3)
3. Richelle Stewart (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Brian Watt (2)
2. Joanne Watt (2)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Don Glover (4)
2. Eric Dolphin (2)
3. Lance Price (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Janice Wiebe (1)
2. Janice Wiebe (1)
3. Janice Wiebe (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:29
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Bruce Wade (3)
2. Leah Rycroft (2)
3. Britanny Fraser (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
17:35
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Scott Fraser (5)
2. Carter Rycroft (1)
3. Miles Wright (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
17:38
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Jessa Olson (1)
2. Jessica Hawkins (2)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
Limited Thursday
July 16, 2020
18:21
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Boyd Olson (1)
2. Preston Fleming (5)
3. Amy Taskinen (2)
Limited Thursday
July 16, 2020
18:22
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. April Howarth (2)
2. Arlene Bruneau (3)
3. Noah Morin (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
22:03
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Heather Davis (2)
2. Sheldon Greanya (4)
3. Leanne Murray (2)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
12:21
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Heather Stairs (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
13:34
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Laurie Collins (2)
2. Brett Mitchell (3)
3. Tony Mitchell (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
18:37
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Brooklynn Ruby (2)
2. David Ruby (4)
3. Greg Dunn (2)
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
21:48
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Chase Hunter (2)
2. Clay Hunter (1)
3. Shaylene Hunter (5)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
16:22
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2. Gord Marsh (3)
3. Jessica Tyrrell (2)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
13:22
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Justin Armstrong (6)
3. Graham Armstrong (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:00
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Justin Armstrong (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Justin Armstrong (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Russell Armstrong (6)
3. Tom Thorlakson (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Russell Armstrong (6)
3. Clinton Davis (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Nicole Sigouin (6)
3. Ryan Conan (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:05
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Justin Armstrong (6)
2. Tom Thorlakson (6)
3. Clinton Davis (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Larry Cressman (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Maurice Benoit (4)
3. Larry Cressman (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Ryan Conan (5)
3. Travis Kaiser (7)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:12
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Nicole Sigouin (6)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:15
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Nicole Sigouin (6)
2. Travis Kaiser (7)
3. Brent Shaw (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:16
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Spencer Gamache (4)
3. Danielle Gamache (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:17
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Preston Fleming (5)
2. Ronnie Fleming (4)
3. Carther Rice (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:49
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Preston Fleming (5)
2. Terry Sargent (5)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:50
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Deana Adams (4)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:53
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Preston Fleming (5)
2. Ronnie Fleming (4)
3. Kim Bayrack (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
16:07
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Carmon Reich (6)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
11:35
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Amanda Goodwin (4)
2. Cody Walker (4)
3. Beau Riedel (4)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
20:34
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Travis Kaiser (7)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
15:24
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Travis Kaiser (7)
2. Ryan Conan (5)
3. Nicole Sigouin (6)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
15:25
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Gerry Filewich (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Terry Macleod (3)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
14:30
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Rene O'Rourke (4)
2. Beau Riedel (4)
3. Jaycee Spangler (4)
  Friday
July 24, 2020
20:07
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
2. Wade Adams (4)
3. Chelsea Brown (4)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
08:32
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out 1. Larry Cressman (5)
2. Chelsea Brown (4)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
08:33
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Perry Kelemen (3)
2.
3.
2 rides for Perry please Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Kim Kelemen (2)
2.
3.
2 rides for Kim please Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2. George De Jonge (1)
3. Tom Astbury (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:11
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2.
3.
two goes please209 Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:12
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3.
2 rides for don glover and 2 rides for christine gray Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Len Gamache (1)
2.
3.
2x pls Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:14
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Allen Keeler (1)
2. Bev Keeler (2)
3.
If possible, we would each appreciate two rides in the 150 class. Thank you. Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:17
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Janice Wiebe (1)
2.
3.
2 rides please Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:18
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Gord Tomson (3)
2.
3.
1 time Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:18
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:19
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Don Goodbun (4)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:20
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Janice Wiebe (1)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:20
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Kevin McGillicky (2)
2.
3.
can I get 2 draws please Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:39
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Brenda Gilbert (3)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:00
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Bryne Olson (2)
2.
3.
Bryne would like to ride 2-3 times Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:19
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Linda Olson (1)
2.
3.
would like to ride twice Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:20
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Linda Olson (1)
2.
3.
would like to ride twice Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:30
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Vincent Weget (2)
2. Vincent Weget (2)
3.
2 Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:32
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Kim Bayrack (4)
2.
3.
2x if able Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:16
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Bruce Stewart (2)
2.
3.
2 times please Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:49
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Bruce Stewart (2)
2.
3.
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
15:50
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Lee-Anne Rook (2)
2.
3.
2 Thursday
July 16, 2020
16:20
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Dave Duff (1)
2.
3.
please enter 2 times Thursday
July 16, 2020
17:30
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Miles Wright (2)
2.
3.
2x Thursday
July 16, 2020
17:32
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. George De Jonge (1)
2.
3.
2 entries please Thursday
July 16, 2020
18:00
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Tom Astbury (1)
2.
3.
2 entries please Thursday
July 16, 2020
18:01
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Cathy Sinclair (3)
2.
3.
2 entries please Thursday
July 16, 2020
18:02
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Denise Alexis (2)
2.
3.
Two times Thursday
July 16, 2020
21:47
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Cliff Sigouin (3)
2.
3.
1x entry Saturday
July 18, 2020
21:25
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2.
3.
Please enter me twice Saturday
July 18, 2020
22:49
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Laurel Harrison (2)
2.
3.
Please enter me twice. Thanks Saturday
July 18, 2020
22:56
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Holly Farkes (3)
2.
3.
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
14:10
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Jennifer Baldwin (1)
2.
3.
Two times please Monday
July 20, 2020
17:25
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Debbie Baldwin (3)
2.
3.
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
18:14
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Debbie Baldwin (3)
2.
3.
  Wednesday
July 22, 2020
18:16
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Laurie Collins (2)
2.
3.
2 times Friday
July 24, 2020
14:34
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Wayne Dary (1)
2.
3.
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
10:15
CTCPA National Finals 2020150 Year Class 1. Wayne Dary (1)
2.
3.
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
10:18
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Donna Weekes (3)
3. Maurice Benoit (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Owen Weekes (6)
2. Donna Weekes (3)
3. Chelsey Funk (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. JT Bell (5)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:06
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Kristal Vereschagin (3)
2. Terry Sargent (5)
3. Preston Fleming (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:07
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Gord Tomson (3)
2. Deb Molnar (4)
3. ()
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Ryan Conan (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:08
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:10
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Owen Weekes (6)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Dezeray Williamson (3)
2. ()
3. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:13
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Owen Weekes (6)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:14
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Danielle Gamache (5)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:15
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Nicole Sigouin (6)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:16
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Ryan Conan (5)
2. Sue Norquay (4)
3. Danielle Gamache (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:17
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Donna Weekes (3)
2. Owen Weekes (6)
3. Larry Cressman (5)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:17
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Spencer Gamache (4)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:21
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Devin Antony (5)
2. Clinton Davis (6)
3. Tanner Ruby (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:39
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Deana Adams (4)
2. Pat Bolin (4)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
13:51
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
2. Dezeray Williamson (3)
3. Taylor Sinclair (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
14:04
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Brody Conan (4)
2. Corey Conan (3)
3. Kaycee Conan (3)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
09:24
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Preston Fleming (5)
2. Nicole Daley (4)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
10:58
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Kim Bayrack (4)
2. Preston Fleming (5)
3. Brian Dick (4)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
13:44
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Nicole Sigouin (6)
  Friday
July 17, 2020
21:14
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Deana Adams (4)
2. Carmon Reich (6)
3. Mac Wade (4)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
09:28
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Christine Gray (3)
2. Don Glover (4)
3. Don Goodbun (4)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
17:05
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Don Goodbun (4)
3. Gord Tomson (3)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
18:43
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Kim Bayrack (4)
2. Preston Fleming (5)
3. Ronnie Fleming (4)
  Saturday
July 18, 2020
18:59
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
13:38
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Beau Riedel (4)
2. Jody Riedel (4)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
21:41
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Beau Riedel (4)
2. Amanda Goodwin (4)
3. Cody Walker (4)
  Sunday
July 19, 2020
21:42
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Amy Eliuk (3)
2. Carmon Reich (6)
3. Terry Sargent (5)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
11:34
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Russell Armstrong (6)
2. Pat Bolin (4)
3. Rene O'Rourke (4)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
20:13
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Graham Armstrong (6)
2. Pat Bolin (4)
3. Rene O'Rourke (4)
  Monday
July 20, 2020
20:15
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Travis Kaiser (7)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
15:26
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Travis Kaiser (7)
2. Spencer Gamache (4)
3. Jennifer Von Hardenberg (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
15:27
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Travis Kaiser (7)
2. Brent Shaw (4)
3. Bob Morreau (3)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
15:28
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Travis Kaiser (7)
2. Gabby Fouty  (3)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Tuesday
July 21, 2020
15:32
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. JT Bell (5)
2. Gerry Filewich (4)
3. Terry Macleod (3)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
14:30
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Deana Adams (4)
2. Gerry Filewich (4)
3. Carmon Reich (6)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
21:26
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Terry Macleod (3)
2. Chelsea Brown (4)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
21:33
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Terry Macleod (3)
2. Kendayl Sieben (3)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Thursday
July 23, 2020
21:35
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Carmon Reich (6)
2. Carther Rice (2)
3. Nicole Sigouin (6)
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
08:31
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Chelsea Brown (4)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
14:04
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Justin Armstrong (6)
2. Rene O'Rourke (4)
3. Doug Webb (4)
  Saturday
July 25, 2020
22:40
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Ryan Conan (5)
2. Bob Bolin (3)
3. Amanda Goodwin (4)
  Monday
July 27, 2020
10:28
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Jesse O'Brien (4)
2. Donna O'Reilly (4)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Tuesday
July 28, 2020
08:31
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Donna O'Reilly (4)
2. Wendy Wenaas (4)
3. Devin Antony (5)
  Monday
August 03, 2020
07:34
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Shelby Potter (4)
2. Brian Cardinal (4)
3. Mac Wade (4)
  Tuesday
August 04, 2020
19:46
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Wade Adams (4)
2. Chelsea Brown (4)
3. Dusty Wigemyr (6)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
08:31
CTCPA National Finals 202014 Class 1. Clinton Davis (6)
2. Scott Fraser (5)
3. Britanny Fraser (3)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
22:12
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Daren Schwieger (3)
2. Sharon Schwieger (2)
3. Kris Standish (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Tanya Long (2)
2. Janice Benoit (3)
3. Donna Weekes (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:01
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Gabby Fouty  (3)
2. Len Gamache (1)
3. Sue Norquay (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:02
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Gord Tomson (3)
2. Michael Stewart (2)
3. Brent Sedore (3)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Janelle Fouty  (1)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Carther Rice (2)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:03
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Deb Molnar (4)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Zoe Ahnert (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Victoria MacDonald (3)
2. Doug Webb (4)
3. Taylor Webb (1)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:09
CTCPA National Finals 20208 Class Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Bob Bolin (3)
2. Mason Cockx (2)
3. Gord Marsh (3)
  Wednesday
August 05, 2020
20:35
CTCPA National Finals 2020Open Shoot Out Draw teams 1. Brent Shaw (4)
2. Danielle Gamache (5)
3. Spencer Gamache (4)
  Thursday
July 16, 2020
12:04

If you have any questions or comments about a show or your entries, please email the show secretary directly

If you have any questions or comments about this website, please email me at ron@cesonline.ca

 

All content is copyright CES Online or other owner