Penning Entries Online

 

Rider Info: Alexander Pinterits

Rating: 1
Teams Entered:
EventClassRidersDate
Calgary Stampede10 Class 1. Hope Elkins (5)
2. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Tuesday, May 10, 2022, 10:12
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Friday, May 06, 2022, 12:13
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Melissa Morreau (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Monday, May 09, 2022, 10:17
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Alexander Pinterits (1)
2. Ben Thorlakson (2)
3. Micaela Thorlakson (4)
Monday, May 09, 2022, 17:26
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Alexander Pinterits (1)
2. Wendy Wenaas (4)
3. Ben Thorlakson (2)
Tuesday, May 10, 2022, 10:29
Calgary Stampede7 Class 1. Tucker Brown (3)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Noah Morin (3)
Tuesday, May 10, 2022, 20:45
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 7 Class 1. Katelyn Chapman (1)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Doug Webb (4)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:31
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 7 Class 1. Shawna Eshleman (2)
2. Cheryl Dyck (4)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:34
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 7 Class 1. Lissa Quinlan (3)
2. Brent Sedore (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:41
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 7 Class 1. Brent Sedore (3)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Christine Gray (3)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:55
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 7 Class 1. Shawna Eshleman (2)
2. Cliff Sigouin (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Friday, June 03, 2022, 20:45
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/225 Class 1. Katelyn Chapman (1)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Lissa Quinlan (3)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:59
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/225 Class 1. Zoe Ahnert (1)
2. Bob Morreau (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 21:00
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/225 Class 1. Michelle Kuipers (1)
2. Tammy Harmatuik (3)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Wednesday, June 01, 2022, 19:51
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/225 Class 1. Joanne Watt (2)
2. Brian Watt (2)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Wednesday, June 01, 2022, 19:52
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/225 Class 1. Shawna Eshleman (2)
2. Denise Alexis (2)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Wednesday, June 01, 2022, 19:59
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/225 Class 1. Eric Dolphin (2)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Lance Price (2)
Wednesday, June 08, 2022, 21:41
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/223 Class Incentive 1. Alexander Pinterits (1)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Michael Welyk (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 21:01
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/223 Class Incentive 1. Rick Baker (1)
2. Ed Hurd (1)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Wednesday, June 01, 2022, 21:31
Cattle Country Classic - SUNDAY - June 19/223 Class Incentive 1. Ed Hurd (1)
2. Shawn Reed (1)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Wednesday, June 01, 2022, 21:32
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 2 Plus Class 1. Bob Morreau (3)
2. Zoe Ahnert (1)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:38
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 2 Plus Class 1. Katelyn Chapman (1)
2. Cheryl Dyck (4)
3. Alexander Pinterits (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:45
Cattle Country Classic - SATURDAY - Jun 18/22 2 Plus Class 1. Cheryl Dyck (4)
2. Alexander Pinterits (1)
3. Michael Welyk (1)
Tuesday, May 31, 2022, 20:47
Tickets, Passes and Stalls:

If you have any questions or comments about a show or your entries, please email the show secretary directly

If you have any questions or comments about this website, please email me at ron@cesonline.ca

 

All content is copyright CES Online or other owner