Event | Class | Riders | Date |
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 10 Class |
1. Amy Carver (3)
2. Johanne Bell (6)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Monday,
August 12, 2024,
09:43
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 7 Class |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Kim Daniels (2)
3. Greg Sokolik (2)
|
Monday,
July 29, 2024,
14:21
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 7 Class |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Darcy Brown (4)
3. Greg Sokolik (2)
|
Monday,
July 29, 2024,
14:22
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 7 Class |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Sandra Mason (2)
3. Carther Rice (2)
|
Tuesday,
July 30, 2024,
21:58
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 7 Class |
1. Boyd Olson (3)
2. Leah Rycroft (3)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Wednesday,
August 07, 2024,
22:05
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 5 Class |
1. Theresa Barylski (1)
2. Reese Treliving (3)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Monday,
July 15, 2024,
12:50
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 5 Class |
1. Aubrey Schamuhn (1)
2. Tehl Bell (1)
3. Perry Kelemen (3)
|
Monday,
July 15, 2024,
16:28
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 5 Class |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Ayla Harris (1)
3. Sandra Mason (2)
|
Saturday,
July 20, 2024,
17:44
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 5 Class |
1. Greg Dunn (2)
2. Tehl Bell (1)
3. Scout Dunn (1)
|
Monday,
July 22, 2024,
22:52
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 5 Class |
1. Anne Thompson (2)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Friday,
August 02, 2024,
13:13
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 5 Class |
1. Maddy Mills (1)
2. Chase Hunter (3)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Friday,
August 02, 2024,
13:14
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 5 Class |
1. Willow Boyle (2)
2. Clay Hunter (2)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Friday,
August 02, 2024,
13:14
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 5 Class |
1. Chase Hunter (3)
2. Cash Wright (1)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Friday,
August 02, 2024,
13:16
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | 5 Class |
1. Ashley Carver (1)
2. Chase Hunter (3)
3. Tehl Bell (1)
|
Monday,
August 12, 2024,
09:35
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 5 Class |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Jessa Olson (3)
3. Max RUNCER (1)
|
Monday,
August 12, 2024,
21:43
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | 5 Class |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2. Ryker Rycroft (1)
3. Boyd Olson (3)
|
Monday,
August 12, 2024,
21:44
|
CTCPA National Finals 2024 | Jr. Youth |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2.
3.
|
Friday,
August 23, 2024,
12:15
|
CTPA Sept 7 & 8 2024 Claresholm (Regional Finals) | Jr. Youth |
1. Tehl Bell (1)
2.
3.
|
Tuesday,
August 27, 2024,
00:00
|